Pages Menu
TwitterFacebook
Categories Menu

Results 2016 7k

Final results for the 2016 7k race

 

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Gender Club/Team Finish Time Chip Time
1 271 Matthew Sims 1 main 7k 1 Male 00:27:25 00:27:24
2 392 steven keyzor 2 main 7k 2 Male 00:28:51 00:28:49
3 214 Adam Blackwell 3 main 7k 3 Male Radley AC 00:28:57 00:28:56
4 225 kiran Ram 4 main 7k 4 Male 00:28:58 00:28:58
5 215 A Jackson 5 main 7k 1 Male 00:29:05 00:29:05
6 278 Simon Pritchard 5 male over 40 1 Male Banbury Harriers 00:29:17 00:29:15
7 313 Cheikh Mbengue 6 main 7k 5 Male 00:29:49 00:29:38
8 13 john owens 7 male over 40 2 Male Abingdon AC 00:30:03 00:30:01
9 146 Lars Riddell 8 main 7k 6 Male 00:30:18 00:30:17
10 382 Richard Taylor 9 main 7k 7 Male 00:30:22 00:30:20
11 112 Paul Davison 10 main 7k 8 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:30:49 00:29:57
12 245 Paul Smith 11 male over 40 3 Male 00:30:58 00:30:57
13 23 David Ewers 12 male over 40 4 Male Team Ewers 00:31:13 00:31:10
14 433 Andy Duffy 1 main 7k 1 Unknown 00:31:26 00:31:24
15 440 Peter  Green 2 main 7k 2 Unknown 00:31:30 00:31:26
16 415 David Reeves 13 main 7k 9 Male Witney Roadrunners 00:31:49 00:31:47
17 356 James Tellam 14 main 7k 10 Male 00:32:02 00:31:51
18 456 James Grimwood 3 male over 40 1 Unknown 00:32:19 00:32:16
19 349 Joanne Roe 2 female over 45 2 Female 00:32:22 00:32:19
20 115 Patrick Lay 15 main 7k 11 Male 00:32:39 00:32:37
21 80 Mark Perkins 16 main 7k 12 Male 00:33:06 00:33:03
22 389 Duncan Bailey 17 male over 40 5 Male Cothill House 00:33:13 00:33:04
23 53 Thomas Kent 18 male under 15 1 Male Radley 00:33:24 00:33:22
24 330 William Tuely 19 main 7k 13 Male 00:33:25 00:33:18
25 268 Alexander David 20 main 7k 14 Male 00:33:27 00:33:21
26 321 Thomas Alarcon-Clark 21 male under 15 2 Male 00:33:32 00:33:21
27 331 Rory Sear 22 main 7k 15 Male 00:33:33 00:33:31
28 74 Carolyn Palmer 3 female over 55 1 Female 00:33:43 00:33:40
29 236 Josh Croft 23 main 7k 16 Male 00:33:45 00:33:43
30 425 Laura Conaty 4 main 7k 1 Female 00:33:46 00:33:41
31 286 Ben Quainton 24 main 7k 17 Male 00:34:06 00:34:01
32 342 Lucy Millington 5 main 7k 2 Female 00:34:09 00:34:06
33 259 Robert Dunhill 25 main 7k 18 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:34:14 00:34:10
34 370 Stephen Bright 26 male over 50 1 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:34:14 00:34:04
35 254 George Sulik 27 male under 15 3 Male 00:34:15 00:34:04
36 58 Ralf Arneil 28 male over 40 6 Male Woodstock Harriers 00:34:19 00:34:12
37 169 Eileen Naughton 6 main 7k 3 Female 00:34:23 00:34:21
38 38 Matthew Zdyrko 29 main 7k 19 Male 00:34:29 00:34:26
39 150 Tom Davison 30 male over 40 7 Male 00:34:31 00:34:27
40 50 Justin Wetters 31 male over 40 8 Male Buckingham & Stowe RC 00:34:38 00:34:24
41 270 Kathryn Hamilton 7 main 7k 4 Female Babes on wheels 00:34:39 00:34:39
42 206 Jack Nicholas 32 main 7k 20 Male 00:34:43 00:34:32
43 141 Rowan Ellett 33 main 7k 21 Male 00:34:49 00:34:47
44 64 Tim Robins 34 main 7k 22 Male Runnymede Runners 00:34:52 00:34:48
45 422 Rebecca Thomas 8 main 7k 5 Female 00:35:03 00:35:01
46 29 simon martyn 35 male over 40 9 Male 00:35:21 00:35:18
47 287 Neil Fox 36 male over 40 10 Male JTAFit 00:35:26 00:34:55
48 417 Brad Jessup 37 main 7k 23 Male 00:35:30 00:35:24
49 142 Harvey Ellett 38 main 7k 24 Male 00:35:35 00:35:33
50 83 Billy Rendell 39 main 7k 25 Male 00:35:59 00:35:51
51 127 Joel Rodwell 40 main 7k 26 Male 00:36:01 00:35:20
52 372 gus parker-jurd 41 male under 15 4 Male 00:36:01 00:35:51
53 71 Angus Beggin 42 male under 15 5 Male 00:36:19 00:36:17
54 292 Mike Pudifoot 43 male over 50 2 Male 00:36:25 00:36:22
55 247 Kelly Langley 9 female over 35 1 Female JTAFit 00:36:30 00:36:24
56 454 Simon Marshall 4 male over 50 1 Unknown 00:36:32 00:36:26
57 449 Julian Ward 5 male over 40 2 Unknown 00:36:42 00:36:38
58 380 Daniel Blount 44 male over 40 11 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:36:45 00:36:41
59 122 RICHARD SUTTON 45 male over 40 12 Male 00:36:47 00:36:40
60 453 Colin  Stewart 6 male over 40 3 Unknown 00:36:59 00:36:36
61 81 Conad Bailey 46 male over 40 13 Male 00:37:02 00:36:49
62 419 Lisa KAY 10 female over 35 2 Female 00:37:02 00:36:55
63 92 Matthias Zebisch 47 main 7k 27 Male 00:37:08 00:36:30
64 72 Finlay Beggin 48 male under 15 6 Male 00:37:11 00:37:09
65 20 Christopher Hart 49 male over 40 14 Male 00:37:18 00:37:12
66 384 James Cain 50 male under 15 7 Male 00:37:20 00:37:12
67 307 Katherine Wood 11 main 7k 6 Female wooden tops 00:37:21 00:36:42
68 301 nozomi dunn 12 main 7k 7 Female 00:37:22 00:36:51
69 406 Lucy Scott 13 main 7k 8 Female 00:37:27 00:37:21
70 10 Wai Ming Lee 51 male over 40 15 Male Birmingham Swifts 00:37:28 00:37:21
71 339 Tom Cox 52 main 7k 28 Male 3PB 00:37:36 00:37:17
72 143 Will Ellett 53 male under 15 8 Male 00:37:37 00:37:36
73 49 Andrew Smith 54 main 7k 29 Male Headington RoadRunners 00:37:48 00:37:46
74 458 David Skillen 7 male over 40 4 Unknown 00:37:50 00:37:44
75 290 Craig Tipper 55 main 7k 30 Male 00:37:51 00:37:38
76 218 Jonathan Mogh 56 main 7k 31 Male 00:37:53 00:37:42
77 296 Fabrice HAUTE 57 male over 40 16 Male 00:37:59 00:37:52
78 277 Glyn Pritchard 58 male over 60 1 Male Banbury Harriers 00:38:06 00:37:58
79 414 Alexander Brown 59 main 7k 32 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:38:12 00:37:46
80 298 Paul Herbert 60 main 7k 33 Male 00:38:26 00:38:17
81 441 Simon Bayliss 8 main 7k 3 Unknown 00:38:26 00:38:16
82 418 Will Smith 61 male over 40 17 Male 00:38:32 00:38:25
83 63 Jenny Milne 14 main 7k 9 Female 00:38:38 00:38:32
84 378 Hugh Marsden 62 male over 50 3 Male 00:38:41 00:38:04
85 156 Stien Dhaese 15 main 7k 10 Female 00:38:44 00:38:13
86 387 Tara LAWFULL 16 female over 45 3 Female Eynsham Road Runners 00:38:47 00:38:32
87 189 Beth Owen 17 main 7k 11 Female 00:38:54 00:38:42
88 306 Thomas Wood 63 main 7k 34 Male wooden tops 00:38:54 00:38:16
89 346 glenn richardson 64 male over 50 4 Male 00:38:57 00:38:42
90 327 Peter Lockey 65 male over 40 18 Male 00:39:00 00:38:18
91 391 Jenny Nicholson 18 female over 45 4 Female 00:39:05 00:38:56
92 300 robert dunn 66 male over 50 5 Male 00:39:16 00:39:07
93 34 michael mcwilliams 67 male over 50 6 Male 00:39:24 00:38:56
94 291 Louise Pudifoot 19 female over 45 5 Female 00:39:28 00:39:25
95 144 Beth Hoddy 20 female over 35 3 Female 00:39:29 00:39:26
96 99 Jemima Pallister 21 female over 45 6 Female 00:39:31 00:39:05
97 32 Philip Alexandrou 68 main 7k 35 Male 00:39:33 00:39:29
98 351 Simon Davis 69 male over 40 19 Male 00:39:43 00:39:10
99 403 Karl Elisha 70 male over 40 20 Male 00:39:43 00:39:31
100 220 Joey Potgieter 22 female over 35 4 Female 00:39:46 00:39:23
101 181 Kieran Kilcoyne 71 main 7k 36 Male Fast and Furious 00:39:47 00:39:37
102 363 Paul Brown 72 main 7k 37 Male Henmans Freeth 00:39:52 00:39:29
103 153 Joel Robinson 73 main 7k 38 Male 00:39:56 00:39:46
104 230 Mathilde Bouche 23 main 7k 12 Female Team North Leigh 00:39:59 00:39:25
105 350 Oliver Venn 74 male over 40 21 Male 00:40:06 00:39:24
106 311 Zuzana Wilson 24 female over 35 5 Female 00:40:12 00:39:48
107 320 Rafael Alarcon-Gaeta 75 male over 50 7 Male 00:40:19 00:40:08
108 314 Marina Dunkley 25 female over 35 6 Female RIOT Club 00:40:21 00:40:05
109 375 Richard Bryan 76 male over 60 2 Male 00:40:32 00:39:54
110 31 Henry Welch 77 male under 15 9 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:40:43 00:40:40
111 30 Emma Welch 26 female over 35 7 Female Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:40:45 00:40:41
112 240 Jessica Myring 27 female over 35 8 Female Team North Leigh 00:40:51 00:40:17
113 75 Thomas Smith 78 main 7k 39 Male 00:40:56 00:40:40
114 364 Ellie Nugent 28 main 7k 13 Female Henmans Freeth 00:41:21 00:41:01
115 402 Katie Fifield 29 main 7k 14 Female 00:41:21 00:41:13
116 55 Claire Jones 30 female over 35 9 Female 00:41:26 00:41:23
117 28 David Pickering 79 male over 50 8 Male Pickering 00:41:34 00:41:03
118 260 Adrian Hallmark 80 main 7k 40 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:41:36 00:41:28
119 135 Jo Marshall 31 female over 35 10 Female 00:41:38 00:41:31
120 136 Pete Marshall 81 male over 40 22 Male 00:41:38 00:41:31
121 12 Timothy Heath 82 male over 50 9 Male 00:41:43 00:41:28
122 131 Jeremy Newton-Mold 83 male over 60 3 Male 00:41:45 00:41:31
123 319 Richard Pye 84 main 7k 41 Male 00:41:48 00:41:08
124 411 Mark Nash 85 male over 40 23 Male 00:42:21 00:41:52
125 186 Imre Fulop 86 main 7k 42 Male 00:42:24 00:42:13
126 98 Andrew Pallister 87 male over 40 24 Male 00:42:28 00:42:03
127 93 Anton Zebisch 88 main 7k 43 Male 00:42:30 00:41:58
128 119 Steve Wright 89 main 7k 44 Male Steve Wright 00:42:30 00:42:16
129 204 Katie Bennett 32 female over 35 11 Female 00:42:33 00:42:24
130 126 Mariya Godsafe 33 main 7k 15 Female 00:42:37 00:42:23
131 445 Philip Booth 9 male over 60 1 Unknown 00:42:44 00:42:29
132 48 Kester Christopher Harvey 90 male over 40 25 Male Nasio Trust 00:42:46 00:42:39
133 357 Simon Smith 91 male over 50 10 Male 00:42:48 00:42:40
134 322 Debbie Stenson 34 female over 35 12 Female 00:42:49 00:42:42
135 125 David Girling 92 main 7k 45 Male 00:42:55 00:42:41
136 101 William Andrews 93 male over 50 11 Male 00:42:56 00:42:37
137 274 Anthony Beardsley 94 male over 50 12 Male 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 00:42:56 00:42:38
138 294 Carrie Brooks 35 female over 35 13 Female 00:43:19 00:42:54
139 241 Martha Worthington 36 female over 35 14 Female Team North Leigh 00:43:23 00:42:48
140 371 Graham Butler 95 main 7k 46 Male 00:43:25 00:43:19
141 383 Paul Cain 96 main 7k 47 Male 00:43:25 00:43:16
142 174 Gareth Jones 97 male over 40 26 Male 00:43:29 00:43:06
143 175 Michelle Walecki 37 female over 45 7 Female RIOT Club 00:43:30 00:43:14
144 216 simon walecki 98 male over 40 27 Male RIOT Club 00:43:30 00:43:12
145 455 Richard Rosser 10  Male over 40 1 Unknown 00:43:56 00:43:09
146 105 Malcolm Allen 99 male over 60 4 Male 00:43:58 00:43:39
147 102 Sharon Craggs 38 female over 35 15 Female 00:44:05 00:43:33
148 161 Paul Merry 100 main 7k 48 Male 00:44:08 00:43:48
149 113 Daniel Bromley 101 main 7k 49 Male 00:44:23 00:44:17
150 100 Jane Dunn 39 female over 35 16 Female 00:44:31 00:43:59
151 192 Marta Gawronska 40 main 7k 16 Female 00:44:32 00:43:51
152 421 Katie Quarterman 41 main 7k 17 Female 00:44:37 00:44:34
153 178 Firdaus Salleh 102 main 7k 50 Male 00:44:40 00:44:37
154 264 Alesha PItts 42 female under 15 1 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:44:51 00:44:44
155 262 Andrew Pitts 103 male over 40 28 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:44:58 00:44:51
156 134 Alex Mcdow 104 main 7k 51 Male 00:44:59 00:44:24
157 167 Simon Preston 105 main 7k 52 Male Hook Norton Harriers 00:45:12 00:44:49
158 239 Rob DiCuffa 106 male over 50 13 Male 00:45:14 00:44:37
159 413 Ed Noble 107 main 7k 53 Male 00:45:15 00:44:27
160 404 Nicholas Granger 108 male over 50 14 Male 00:45:17 00:45:10
161 432 Jessica Carew -Gibson 43 main 7k 18 Female 00:45:19 00:45:03
162 428 Brigid Greaney 44 female over 35 17 Female 00:45:21 00:45:03
163 15 Chris Smith 109 male over 40 29 Male 00:45:30 00:45:00
164 56 Andrew Still 110 main 7k 54 Male 00:45:33 00:45:00
165 123 Simon Millbourn 111 main 7k 55 Male 00:45:39 00:45:04
166 297 Maxine Boulton 45 female over 45 8 Female 00:45:45 00:45:19
167 209 Damien McNee 112 main 7k 56 Male 00:45:52 00:45:35
168 57 laana Chandler 46 female over 35 18 Female 00:45:55 00:45:21
169 341 Marcus Morgan 113 male over 40 30 Male 00:46:00 00:45:49
170 180 Jason Kilcoyne 114 male over 40 31 Male Fast and Furious 00:46:09 00:45:58
171 340 Phil Manning 115 male over 40 32 Male 00:46:10 00:46:05
172 151 Ruby Davison 47 female under 15 2 Female 00:46:12 00:45:50
173 353 Gracie Edwards 48 female under 15 3 Female 00:46:13 00:45:50
174 249 Katie Griffiths 49 female over 35 19 Female JTAFit 00:46:15 00:45:36
175 91 Katja Zebisch 50 main 7k 19 Female 00:46:16 00:45:44
176 207 Deb Grayson 51 main 7k 20 Female 00:46:17 00:46:06
177 145 Sanziana Rotariu 52 main 7k 21 Female 00:46:18 00:46:13
178 201 Jody Horne 53 female over 35 20 Female 00:46:19 00:46:19
179 129 zoe carrington 54 main 7k 22 Female 00:46:23 00:46:02
180 130 Melissa Worth 55 main 7k 23 Female 00:46:23 00:46:01
181 309 Kath Donovan 56 female over 45 9 Female 00:46:33 00:46:08
182 51 Nicola Nash 57 female over 35 21 Female 00:46:34 00:46:05
183 368 Laura Tucker 58 main 7k 24 Female Henmans Freeth 00:46:34 00:46:06
184 367 Luke Hodgson 116 main 7k 57 Male Henmans Freeth 00:46:35 00:46:06
185 111 Philip Bentall 117 male over 40 33 Male 00:46:36 00:46:05
186 369 Kayleigh Maxwell 59 main 7k 25 Female Henmans Freeth 00:46:36 00:46:16
187 212 Kelly Jones 60 female over 35 22 Female RIOT Club 00:46:37 00:46:22
188 176 Sarah Mitchell 61 female over 45 10 Female RIOT Club 00:46:38 00:46:15
189 452 Kevin  Skipp 11 male over 50 2 Unknown 00:46:38 00:46:12
190 233 Daniel Messer 118 main 7k 58 Male Banbury Soles 00:46:40 00:46:04
191 42 Stephanie Kay 62 female over 45 11 Female 00:46:41 00:45:57
192 104 Poppy Seaward 63 main 7k 26 Female 00:46:45 00:46:09
193 35 Abdulrahman Ibrahim 119 male over 40 34 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:46:49 00:46:39
194 158 Anezka Macey-Dare 64 main 7k 27 Female 00:46:55 00:46:07
195 388 Lewis Madigan 120 main 7k 59 Male 00:46:56 00:46:26
196 376 Rebecca Killingsworth 65 female over 35 23 Female 00:47:00 00:46:26
197 242 Jo Westwood 66 female over 35 24 Female JTAFit 00:47:01 00:46:25
198 103 Joanna Seaward 67 female over 55 2 Female 00:47:05 00:46:29
199 408 Thomas Uglow 121 male under 15 10 Male Team Uglow 00:47:18 00:46:40
200 409 Tristan Uglow 122 male under 15 11 Male Team Uglow 00:47:19 00:46:41
201 43 Jack Greensted 123 male over 50 15 Male 00:47:22 00:46:49
202 420 Karen Dykes 68 female over 45 12 Female Silson 00:47:26 00:47:12
203 344 Bethen Abraham 69 main 7k 28 Female JTAFit 00:47:27 00:46:51
204 194 Amy Nudds 70 female over 35 25 Female 00:47:29 00:47:19
205 89 Nicola Smith 71 main 7k 29 Female 00:47:43 00:46:56
206 84 Isi Routledge 72 female over 35 26 Female 00:47:54 00:47:34
207 450 Peter Morgan 12 male over 40 5 Unknown 00:47:58 00:47:17
208 248 wayde vardy 124 male over 40 35 Male 00:47:59 00:47:17
209 65 Glenda Sinclair 73 female over 35 27 Female 00:48:07 00:48:01
210 68 Alice Ballard 74 main 7k 30 Female 00:48:07 00:47:51
211 69 Kieran Field 125 main 7k 60 Male 00:48:07 00:47:51
212 257 Louis Davis 126 male under 15 12 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:48:11 00:47:26
213 133 Rachael Clear 75 main 7k 31 Female 00:48:12 00:47:35
214 360 Annika Stott 76 main 7k 32 Female 00:48:12 00:48:00
215 361 Stefano C Cocomazzi 127 main 7k 61 Male 00:48:12 00:47:59
216 25 Alexandra Best-shaw 77 female over 35 28 Female 00:48:15 00:47:44
217 179 richard vickers 128 male over 40 36 Male 00:48:17 00:47:36
218 208 Michelle Launder 78 main 7k 33 Female 00:48:31 00:48:02
219 47 RACHEL HANCOX 79 main 7k 34 Female 00:48:37 00:48:19
220 46 COLIN HANCOX 129 male over 50 16 Male 00:48:38 00:48:11
221 97 JAYNE JAMES 80 female over 45 13 Female 00:48:42 00:48:30
222 60 claire hill 81 female over 35 29 Female 00:48:43 00:48:31
223 211 Helen Huggins 82 female over 45 14 Female 00:48:49 00:48:40
224 393 Carl Turner 130 main 7k 62 Male RIOT Club 00:48:53 00:48:36
225 95 Isobel McDermott 83 female over 55 3 Female 00:49:02 00:48:43
226 381 Meg BRAY 84 main 7k 35 Female 00:49:07 00:48:40
227 318 Leonora Leslie 85 female over 55 4 Female 00:49:09 00:48:55
228 155 Kevin Dyer 131 male over 40 37 Male 00:49:17 00:49:05
229 24 Louise Mcenteggart 86 female over 35 30 Female Team Ewers 00:49:20 00:49:12
230 332 Amelia Smith 87 female over 35 31 Female 00:49:22 00:49:10
231 273 Katie Stock 88 main 7k 36 Female JTAFit 00:49:28 00:49:08
232 316 Ella Chambers 89 main 7k 37 Female 00:49:29 00:49:19
233 317 Stephan Chambers 132 male over 50 17 Male 00:49:30 00:49:19
234 14 Garrett Nagle 133 male over 50 18 Male 00:49:32 00:48:50
235 251 Sue Dalton 90 female over 55 5 Female 00:49:38 00:48:51
236 213 Clare Archer 91 female over 35 32 Female 00:49:50 00:49:08
237 198 Karen Miller 92 female over 35 33 Female 00:49:55 00:49:20
238 231 Vanessa Learoyd-Elliott 93 female over 35 34 Female RIOT Club 00:50:01 00:49:37
239 27 Joanna Pickering 94 female over 45 15 Female Pickering 00:50:04 00:49:33
240 269 Clare Kemsley 95 female over 45 16 Female JTAFit 00:50:15 00:49:38
241 407 Manja Uglow 96 female over 35 35 Female Team Uglow 00:50:18 00:49:39
242 416 Jamey Wolbert 97 female over 35 36 Female 00:50:19 00:49:34
243 303 Roxana Villabos 98 female over 45 17 Female 00:50:26 00:50:20
244 426 Graham Bullock 134 male over 40 38 Male 00:50:28 00:49:45
245 221 Anna Mowbray 99 main 7k 38 Female ACE 00:50:37 00:49:48
246 177 Sangita Legge 100 female over 35 37 Female RIOT Club 00:50:39 00:50:16
247 379 Rosalind Marsden 101 female over 45 18 Female 00:50:39 00:50:01
248 188 Chloe Palmer 135 main 7k 63 Male 00:50:40 00:50:20
249 250 Paula Ball 102 female over 35 38 Female 00:51:00 00:50:45
250 157 Nor I A Muhsin 103 main 7k 39 Female 00:51:02 00:50:47
251 447 Susan Farrow 13 female over 45 1 Unknown 00:51:06 00:50:21
252 159 Andrew Davy 136 male over 40 39 Male 00:51:10 00:50:54
253 446 David Buchanan 14 male over 40 6 Unknown 00:51:15 00:50:30
254 397 Steve Waddup 137 male over 40 40 Male 00:51:30 00:51:18
255 37 Emma Walker 104 main 7k 40 Female 00:51:38 00:51:00
256 279 Jane Frickey 105 female over 35 39 Female 00:51:39 00:51:04
257 305 Bernard Wood 138 male over 60 5 Male wooden tops 00:51:41 00:51:01
258 235 John Butler 139 male over 60 6 Male 00:51:43 00:51:24
259 41 Sarah Deeley 106 female over 45 19 Female 00:51:53 00:51:25
260 282 Louise Floyd 107 female under 15 4 Female 00:52:00 00:51:17
261 152 Khairul Aziz 140 main 7k 64 Male 00:52:02 00:51:58
262 427 Steve Pomeroy 141 male over 40 41 Male 00:52:04 00:51:52
263 276 Bev Avery 108 female over 45 20 Female 00:52:14 00:51:54
264 302 Michelle Williams 109 female over 35 40 Female 00:52:14 00:51:53
265 424 William Quarterman 142 male over 50 19 Male 00:52:26 00:52:23
266 281 Emma Bell 110 female over 35 41 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:52:27 00:52:18
267 203 Jackie Read 111 female over 55 6 Female 00:52:29 00:52:20
268 252 Richard Dalton 143 male over 50 20 Male 00:52:29 00:51:42
269 442 Patrick Holley 15 main 7k 4 Unknown 00:52:40 00:51:54
270 293 David Foster 144 male over 40 42 Male 00:52:43 00:52:14
271 44 Fiona Grainge 112 female over 35 42 Female 00:53:02 00:52:34
272 40 Matt Booker 145 main 7k 65 Male 00:53:05 00:52:37
273 39 Joanne Hilliar 113 main 7k 41 Female 00:53:06 00:52:38
274 96 Caitlin Story 114 female over 35 43 Female 00:53:13 00:52:33
275 401 James Granger 146 main 7k 66 Male 00:53:19 00:53:10
276 232 Daisy Ledger 115 main 7k 42 Female 00:53:20 00:52:53
277 191 Krzysztof Gawronski 147 main 7k 67 Male 00:53:23 00:52:40
278 82 Peter Rendell 148 male over 50 21 Male 00:53:24 00:52:50
279 128 Gracie Paterson 116 main 7k 43 Female 00:53:28 00:52:48
280 121 april stacey 117 female over 35 44 Female 00:53:29 00:52:50
281 54 Gabriella Straughan 118 female over 45 21 Female 00:53:52 00:53:29
282 222 Charlotte Dean 119 main 7k 44 Female 00:54:01 00:53:12
283 132 Emma Brookbanks 120 main 7k 45 Female 00:54:03 00:53:37
284 412 SARAH HAZELL 121 female over 45 22 Female JTAFit 00:54:07 00:53:46
285 448 Maggie Hardwick 16 female over 55 1 Unknown 00:54:07 00:53:17
286 285 Emily Acomb 122 main 7k 46 Female ACE 00:54:08 00:53:20
287 195 Roz Hicks 123 female over 35 45 Female 00:54:13 00:54:03
288 36 Isobel Rymer 124 female over 45 23 Female 00:54:16 00:53:48
289 299 chika dunn 125 female over 45 24 Female 00:54:38 00:54:06
290 284 Mary Bohm 126 female over 45 25 Female JTAFit 00:54:39 00:54:19
291 140 Julia Churcher 127 female over 45 26 Female Rushden Runners 00:54:43 00:54:38
292 139 Robert Upton 149 male over 40 43 Male Rushden Runners 00:54:45 00:54:39
293 18 Jenny Hickman 128 female over 35 46 Female “no team name, running for Sobell House” 00:54:51 00:54:29
294 19 Robert Hickman 150 main 7k 68 Male no team name running for Sobell House 00:54:51 00:54:30
295 108 Louise Siddle 129 female over 45 27 Female 00:55:03 00:54:24
296 87 Justin Sharp 151 male over 40 44 Male 00:55:16 00:54:58
297 88 Fletcher Sharp 152 male under 15 13 Male 00:55:16 00:54:57
298 196 Sabine Kuss 130 main 7k 47 Female 00:55:18 00:54:52
299 336 Naomi Hicks 131 main 7k 48 Female 00:55:21 00:54:36
300 162 Max Royden 153 main 7k 69 Male 00:55:29 00:54:44
301 33 Denis Alder 154 male over 60 7 Male 00:55:39 00:54:55
302 107 Imogen Barrow-Starkey 132 female under 15 5 Female 00:55:41 00:54:58
303 106 Martin Barrow-Starkey 155 male over 40 45 Male 00:55:42 00:54:59
304 187 Abbey Palmer 133 main 7k 49 Female 00:55:43 00:55:22
305 261 Charlie Pitts 134 main 7k 50 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:55:44 00:55:35
306 347 Nicky Grimson 135 female over 45 28 Female 00:56:01 00:55:36
307 354 Sarah Carter 136 female over 35 47 Female 00:56:01 00:55:36
308 147 Amy Newman 137 main 7k 51 Female 00:56:02 00:55:41
309 182 Valerie Gillian Newby 138 female over 55 7 Female 00:56:30 00:56:20
310 430 Clare Roper 139 female over 35 48 Female 00:56:41 00:56:24
311 85 Sarah Chadbone 140 female over 35 49 Female 00:56:51 00:56:27
312 67 Gael Crafts 141 female over 35 50 Female 00:56:52 00:56:28
313 234 Steph Newing 142 main 7k 52 Female RIOT Club 00:56:52 00:56:39
314 70 Carolyn Scott 143 female over 45 29 Female 00:57:06 00:56:51
315 436 Lily Carlin 17  Female under 15 1 Unknown 00:57:07 00:56:48
316 437 Nicky Carlin 18 female over 45 2 Unknown 00:57:08 00:56:49
317 310 Vicky Wahlqvist 144 female over 35 51 Female 00:57:15 00:57:10
318 263 Nickie Pitts 145 female over 45 30 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:57:28 00:57:03
319 21 Philip Secker 156 male over 50 22 Male 00:57:45 00:57:12
320 22 Anne Secker 146 female over 55 8 Female 00:57:46 00:57:13
321 124 Penny Whitehouse 147 female over 45 31 Female 00:57:48 00:57:34
322 117 Lisa Castle 148 female over 35 52 Female 00:57:49 00:57:35
323 164 Amelia Davison 149 female under 15 6 Female 00:57:52 00:57:18
324 398 Penny Fraser 150 female over 45 32 Female 00:57:53 00:57:20
325 399 Iris Fraser 151 female under 15 7 Female 00:57:53 00:57:19
326 165 Vicki Davison 152 female over 35 53 Female 00:57:54 00:57:20
327 295 Belinda Thomson 153 female over 35 54 Female JTAFit 00:58:00 00:57:22
328 154 pamela smith 154 female over 35 55 Female 00:58:07 00:57:26
329 435 Peter  Carlin 19 male over 50 3 Unknown 00:58:22 00:58:05
330 438 Ben Carlin 20 male under 15 1 Unknown 00:58:22 00:58:04
331 120 Johanna Richter 155 main 7k 53 Female 00:58:29 00:57:54
332 253 Nicola Stapleton 156 female over 35 56 Female 00:58:38 00:58:26
333 390 Bradley Langley 157 male under 15 14 Male JTAFit 00:59:04 00:58:46
334 166 Lisa Preston 157 main 7k 54 Female Hook Norton Harriers 00:59:09 00:58:46
335 266 Becky Stock 158 female over 45 33 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:59:19 00:58:56
336 275 Naomi Foxley 159 female over 35 57 Female JTAFit 00:59:21 00:59:03
337 400 AMEER HAKEEM NOR AZMI 158 main 7k 70 Male 00:59:22 00:59:19
338 229 Kyle Hoskins 159 male under 15 15 Male RIOT Club 00:59:35 00:59:18
339 423 Elizabeth Hathaway 160 main 7k 55 Female 00:59:37 00:59:34
340 451 James Hick 21 male under 15 2 Unknown 00:59:38 00:59:24
341 373 Megan Allsworth 161 main 7k 56 Female RIOT Club 00:59:42 00:59:26
342 61 Verity Luckett 162 female over 35 58 Female 00:59:43 00:59:31
343 171 Lisa Bird 163 female over 45 34 Female 00:59:46 00:59:07
344 138 Karen Holroyd 164 female over 45 35 Female 00:59:54 00:59:16
345 137 Charlotte Ellis 165 female over 35 59 Female 00:59:55 00:59:17
346 377 Wrenae Shabel 166 female over 55 9 Female 01:00:11 00:59:37
347 219 Dorothy Foggett 167 female over 55 10 Female 01:00:35 01:00:29
348 348 elizabeth hick 168 female over 45 36 Female 01:00:37 01:00:24
349 205 Rachel Burford 169 female over 35 60 Female 01:00:39 01:00:11
350 439 Rupert Macey-Dare 22 male over 50 4 Unknown 01:00:46 00:59:58
351 405 Robert Smith 160 male over 60 8 Male 01:00:54 01:00:04
352 217 laura Enock 170 main 7k 57 Female RIOT Club 01:01:07 01:00:37
353 76 Ed Palmer 161 main 7k 71 Male 01:01:14 01:00:38
354 228 Joshua Hoskins 162 male under 15 16 Male RIOT Club 01:01:59 01:01:40
355 160 Nicola Morley 171 female over 35 61 Female 01:02:05 01:01:24
356 223 Anne-Kathrin Kienzler 172 main 7k 58 Female 01:02:07 01:01:53
357 224 Jonathan Dawson 163 main 7k 72 Male 01:02:08 01:01:54
358 243 Leanne Anthony 173 main 7k 59 Female JTAFit 01:02:10 01:01:46
359 226 Simon Hoskins 164 main 7k 73 Male RIOT Club 01:02:25 01:02:06
360 227 Vivienne Hoskins 174 female over 35 62 Female RIOT Club 01:02:26 01:02:06
361 359 Lucy Morewood 175 main 7k 60 Female 01:03:01 01:02:35
362 185 Yew Aun Quek 165 main 7k 74 Male 01:03:32 01:03:17
363 183 GERAINT MEREDITH 166 male over 50 23 Male 01:03:48 01:03:17
364 184 ARLENE MEREDITH 176 female over 45 37 Female 01:03:49 01:03:19
365 16 Anita Jassi 177 female over 35 63 Female 01:03:58 01:03:23
366 26 Katrina Berry 178 main 7k 61 Female 01:04:01 01:03:10
367 345 Matthew Green 167 main 7k 75 Male 01:04:02 01:03:11
368 258 Nat Davies 179 female over 45 38 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:04:09 01:03:51
369 173 Matthew Sanders 168 male over 40 46 Male RIOT Club 01:04:12 01:03:51
370 172 Louise Sanders 180 female over 35 64 Female RIOT Club 01:04:13 01:03:51
371 289 Jamie Long 169 main 7k 76 Male JTAFit 01:04:26 01:04:00
372 255 Ian Hames 170 male over 50 24 Male PSI Pedestrians 01:04:28 01:03:41
373 265 Jacq Sells 181 female over 35 65 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:04:29 01:03:43
374 288 Trudie Long 182 female over 35 66 Female JTAFit 01:04:31 01:04:04
375 17 Judith Schweimer 183 female over 35 67 Female 01:04:41 01:04:37
376 355 Emma Pearse 184 female over 45 39 Female 01:05:05 01:04:22
377 431 Cathryn Taylor 185 female over 35 68 Female 01:05:24 01:05:06
378 237 Joanne Mills 186 main 7k 62 Female 01:06:51 01:06:39
379 459 Caroline Knox 23 main 7k 5 Unknown 01:06:59 01:06:10
380 443 Jenny Evanson 24 female over 45 3 Unknown 01:07:40 01:06:54
381 323 JACK PARTRIDGE 171 main 7k 77 Male 01:08:04 01:07:31
382 324 jessica PARTRIDGE 187 main 7k 63 Female 01:08:04 01:07:32
383 116 Faith Truran 188 female over 55 11 Female Triumph Fitness 01:08:42 01:07:52
384 385 Jeremy Tolhurst 172 male over 50 25 Male 01:08:49 01:08:36
385 374 CIPRIAN DAN Buda 173 main 7k 78 Male Dan Ciprian Buda 01:08:54 01:08:04
386 429 Faye Carrick 189 female over 45 40 Female 01:08:56 01:08:39
387 366 Laura Bland 190 main 7k 64 Female Henmans Freeth 01:09:17 01:08:59
388 444 Victoria  Martin 25 female over 35 1 Unknown 01:09:28 01:08:43
389 210 Gail Vallis 191 main 7k 65 Female 01:11:11 01:10:31
390 358 Rebecca Merry 192 main 7k 66 Female 01:14:41 01:14:14
391 148 Nazrul Anuar Nayan 174 male over 40 47 Male 01:15:27 01:15:27
392 149 Wan Haryanti Abdul Munil 193 female over 35 69 Female 01:15:27 01:15:27
393 168 Charlotte Foster 194 main 7k 67 Female 01:16:11 01:15:44
394 256 Jo Connolly 195 female over 35 70 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:18:32 01:18:06
395 280 Shauna PItts 196 main 7k 68 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:18:33 01:18:07

 

io Race No Competitor Name Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Gender Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 271 Matthew Sims 1 main 7k 1 Male 00:27:25 00:27:24
2 392 steven keyzor 2 main 7k 2 Male 00:28:51 00:28:49
3 214 Adam Blackwell 3 main 7k 3 Male Radley AC 00:28:57 00:28:56
4 225 kiran Ram 4 main 7k 4 Male 00:28:58 00:28:58
5 215 A Jackson 5 main 7k 1 Male 00:29:05 00:29:05
6 278 Simon Pritchard 5 male over 40 1 Male Banbury Harriers 00:29:17 00:29:15
7 313 Cheikh Mbengue 6 main 7k 5 Male 00:29:49 00:29:38
8 13 john owens 7 male over 40 2 Male Abingdon AC 00:30:03 00:30:01
9 146 Lars Riddell 8 main 7k 6 Male 00:30:18 00:30:17
10 382 Richard Taylor 9 main 7k 7 Male 00:30:22 00:30:20
11 112 Paul Davison 10 main 7k 8 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:30:49 00:29:57
12 245 Paul Smith 11 male over 40 3 Male 00:30:58 00:30:57
13 23 David Ewers 12 male over 40 4 Male Team Ewers 00:31:13 00:31:10
14 433 Andy Duffy 1 main 7k 1 Unknown 00:31:26 00:31:24
15 440 Peter  Green 2 main 7k 2 Unknown 00:31:30 00:31:26
16 415 David Reeves 13 main 7k 9 Male Witney Roadrunners 00:31:49 00:31:47
17 356 James Tellam 14 main 7k 10 Male 00:32:02 00:31:51
18 456 James Grimwood 3 male over 40 1 Unknown 00:32:19 00:32:16
19 349 Joanne Roe 2 female over 45 2 Female 00:32:22 00:32:19
20 115 Patrick Lay 15 main 7k 11 Male 00:32:39 00:32:37
21 80 Mark Perkins 16 main 7k 12 Male 00:33:06 00:33:03
22 389 Duncan Bailey 17 male over 40 5 Male Cothill House 00:33:13 00:33:04
23 53 Thomas Kent 18 male under 15 1 Male Radley 00:33:24 00:33:22
24 330 William Tuely 19 main 7k 13 Male 00:33:25 00:33:18
25 268 Alexander David 20 main 7k 14 Male 00:33:27 00:33:21
26 321 Thomas Alarcon-Clark 21 male under 15 2 Male 00:33:32 00:33:21
27 331 Rory Sear 22 main 7k 15 Male 00:33:33 00:33:31
28 74 Carolyn Palmer 3 female over 55 1 Female 00:33:43 00:33:40
29 236 Josh Croft 23 main 7k 16 Male 00:33:45 00:33:43
30 425 Laura Conaty 4 main 7k 1 Female 00:33:46 00:33:41
31 286 Ben Quainton 24 main 7k 17 Male 00:34:06 00:34:01
32 342 Lucy Millington 5 main 7k 2 Female 00:34:09 00:34:06
33 259 Robert Dunhill 25 main 7k 18 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:34:14 00:34:10
34 370 Stephen Bright 26 male over 50 1 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:34:14 00:34:04
35 254 George Sulik 27 male under 15 3 Male 00:34:15 00:34:04
36 58 Ralf Arneil 28 male over 40 6 Male Woodstock Harriers 00:34:19 00:34:12
37 169 Eileen Naughton 6 main 7k 3 Female 00:34:23 00:34:21
38 38 Matthew Zdyrko 29 main 7k 19 Male 00:34:29 00:34:26
39 150 Tom Davison 30 male over 40 7 Male 00:34:31 00:34:27
40 50 Justin Wetters 31 male over 40 8 Male Buckingham & Stowe RC 00:34:38 00:34:24
41 270 Kathryn Hamilton 7 main 7k 4 Female Babes on wheels 00:34:39 00:34:39
42 206 Jack Nicholas 32 main 7k 20 Male 00:34:43 00:34:32
43 141 Rowan Ellett 33 main 7k 21 Male 00:34:49 00:34:47
44 64 Tim Robins 34 main 7k 22 Male Runnymede Runners 00:34:52 00:34:48
45 422 Rebecca Thomas 8 main 7k 5 Female 00:35:03 00:35:01
46 29 simon martyn 35 male over 40 9 Male 00:35:21 00:35:18
47 287 Neil Fox 36 male over 40 10 Male JTAFit 00:35:26 00:34:55
48 417 Brad Jessup 37 main 7k 23 Male 00:35:30 00:35:24
49 142 Harvey Ellett 38 main 7k 24 Male 00:35:35 00:35:33
50 83 Billy Rendell 39 main 7k 25 Male 00:35:59 00:35:51
51 127 Joel Rodwell 40 main 7k 26 Male 00:36:01 00:35:20
52 372 gus parker-jurd 41 male under 15 4 Male 00:36:01 00:35:51
53 71 Angus Beggin 42 male under 15 5 Male 00:36:19 00:36:17
54 292 Mike Pudifoot 43 male over 50 2 Male 00:36:25 00:36:22
55 247 Kelly Langley 9 female over 35 1 Female JTAFit 00:36:30 00:36:24
56 454 Simon Marshall 4 male over 50 1 Unknown 00:36:32 00:36:26
57 449 Julian Ward 5 male over 40 2 Unknown 00:36:42 00:36:38
58 380 Daniel Blount 44 male over 40 11 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:36:45 00:36:41
59 122 RICHARD SUTTON 45 male over 40 12 Male 00:36:47 00:36:40
60 453 Colin  Stewart 6 male over 40 3 Unknown 00:36:59 00:36:36
61 81 Conad Bailey 46 male over 40 13 Male 00:37:02 00:36:49
62 419 Lisa KAY 10 female over 35 2 Female 00:37:02 00:36:55
63 92 Matthias Zebisch 47 main 7k 27 Male 00:37:08 00:36:30
64 72 Finlay Beggin 48 male under 15 6 Male 00:37:11 00:37:09
65 20 Christopher Hart 49 male over 40 14 Male 00:37:18 00:37:12
66 384 James Cain 50 male under 15 7 Male 00:37:20 00:37:12
67 307 Katherine Wood 11 main 7k 6 Female wooden tops 00:37:21 00:36:42
68 301 nozomi dunn 12 main 7k 7 Female 00:37:22 00:36:51
69 406 Lucy Scott 13 main 7k 8 Female 00:37:27 00:37:21
70 10 Wai Ming Lee 51 male over 40 15 Male Birmingham Swifts 00:37:28 00:37:21
71 339 Tom Cox 52 main 7k 28 Male 3PB 00:37:36 00:37:17
72 143 Will Ellett 53 male under 15 8 Male 00:37:37 00:37:36
73 49 Andrew Smith 54 main 7k 29 Male Headington RoadRunners 00:37:48 00:37:46
74 458 David Skillen 7 male over 40 4 Unknown 00:37:50 00:37:44
75 290 Craig Tipper 55 main 7k 30 Male 00:37:51 00:37:38
76 218 Jonathan Mogh 56 main 7k 31 Male 00:37:53 00:37:42
77 296 Fabrice HAUTE 57 male over 40 16 Male 00:37:59 00:37:52
78 277 Glyn Pritchard 58 male over 60 1 Male Banbury Harriers 00:38:06 00:37:58
79 414 Alexander Brown 59 main 7k 32 Male Oxford BioMedica 00:38:12 00:37:46
80 298 Paul Herbert 60 main 7k 33 Male 00:38:26 00:38:17
81 441 Simon Bayliss 8 main 7k 3 Unknown 00:38:26 00:38:16
82 418 Will Smith 61 male over 40 17 Male 00:38:32 00:38:25
83 63 Jenny Milne 14 main 7k 9 Female 00:38:38 00:38:32
84 378 Hugh Marsden 62 male over 50 3 Male 00:38:41 00:38:04
85 156 Stien Dhaese 15 main 7k 10 Female 00:38:44 00:38:13
86 387 Tara LAWFULL 16 female over 45 3 Female Eynsham Road Runners 00:38:47 00:38:32
87 189 Beth Owen 17 main 7k 11 Female 00:38:54 00:38:42
88 306 Thomas Wood 63 main 7k 34 Male wooden tops 00:38:54 00:38:16
89 346 glenn richardson 64 male over 50 4 Male 00:38:57 00:38:42
90 327 Peter Lockey 65 male over 40 18 Male 00:39:00 00:38:18
91 391 Jenny Nicholson 18 female over 45 4 Female 00:39:05 00:38:56
92 300 robert dunn 66 male over 50 5 Male 00:39:16 00:39:07
93 34 michael mcwilliams 67 male over 50 6 Male 00:39:24 00:38:56
94 291 Louise Pudifoot 19 female over 45 5 Female 00:39:28 00:39:25
95 144 Beth Hoddy 20 female over 35 3 Female 00:39:29 00:39:26
96 99 Jemima Pallister 21 female over 45 6 Female 00:39:31 00:39:05
97 32 Philip Alexandrou 68 main 7k 35 Male 00:39:33 00:39:29
98 351 Simon Davis 69 male over 40 19 Male 00:39:43 00:39:10
99 403 Karl Elisha 70 male over 40 20 Male 00:39:43 00:39:31
100 220 Joey Potgieter 22 female over 35 4 Female 00:39:46 00:39:23
101 181 Kieran Kilcoyne 71 main 7k 36 Male Fast and Furious 00:39:47 00:39:37
102 363 Paul Brown 72 main 7k 37 Male Henmans Freeth 00:39:52 00:39:29
103 153 Joel Robinson 73 main 7k 38 Male 00:39:56 00:39:46
104 230 Mathilde Bouche 23 main 7k 12 Female Team North Leigh 00:39:59 00:39:25
105 350 Oliver Venn 74 male over 40 21 Male 00:40:06 00:39:24
106 311 Zuzana Wilson 24 female over 35 5 Female 00:40:12 00:39:48
107 320 Rafael Alarcon-Gaeta 75 male over 50 7 Male 00:40:19 00:40:08
108 314 Marina Dunkley 25 female over 35 6 Female RIOT Club 00:40:21 00:40:05
109 375 Richard Bryan 76 male over 60 2 Male 00:40:32 00:39:54
110 31 Henry Welch 77 male under 15 9 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:40:43 00:40:40
111 30 Emma Welch 26 female over 35 7 Female Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:40:45 00:40:41
112 240 Jessica Myring 27 female over 35 8 Female Team North Leigh 00:40:51 00:40:17
113 75 Thomas Smith 78 main 7k 39 Male 00:40:56 00:40:40
114 364 Ellie Nugent 28 main 7k 13 Female Henmans Freeth 00:41:21 00:41:01
115 402 Katie Fifield 29 main 7k 14 Female 00:41:21 00:41:13
116 55 Claire Jones 30 female over 35 9 Female 00:41:26 00:41:23
117 28 David Pickering 79 male over 50 8 Male Pickering 00:41:34 00:41:03
118 260 Adrian Hallmark 80 main 7k 40 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:41:36 00:41:28
119 135 Jo Marshall 31 female over 35 10 Female 00:41:38 00:41:31
120 136 Pete Marshall 81 male over 40 22 Male 00:41:38 00:41:31
121 12 Timothy Heath 82 male over 50 9 Male 00:41:43 00:41:28
122 131 Jeremy Newton-Mold 83 male over 60 3 Male 00:41:45 00:41:31
123 319 Richard Pye 84 main 7k 41 Male 00:41:48 00:41:08
124 411 Mark Nash 85 male over 40 23 Male 00:42:21 00:41:52
125 186 Imre Fulop 86 main 7k 42 Male 00:42:24 00:42:13
126 98 Andrew Pallister 87 male over 40 24 Male 00:42:28 00:42:03
127 93 Anton Zebisch 88 main 7k 43 Male 00:42:30 00:41:58
128 119 Steve Wright 89 main 7k 44 Male Steve Wright 00:42:30 00:42:16
129 204 Katie Bennett 32 female over 35 11 Female 00:42:33 00:42:24
130 126 Mariya Godsafe 33 main 7k 15 Female 00:42:37 00:42:23
131 445 Philip Booth 9 male over 60 1 Unknown 00:42:44 00:42:29
132 48 Kester Christopher Harvey 90 male over 40 25 Male Nasio Trust 00:42:46 00:42:39
133 357 Simon Smith 91 male over 50 10 Male 00:42:48 00:42:40
134 322 Debbie Stenson 34 female over 35 12 Female 00:42:49 00:42:42
135 125 David Girling 92 main 7k 45 Male 00:42:55 00:42:41
136 101 William Andrews 93 male over 50 11 Male 00:42:56 00:42:37
137 274 Anthony Beardsley 94 male over 50 12 Male 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 00:42:56 00:42:38
138 294 Carrie Brooks 35 female over 35 13 Female 00:43:19 00:42:54
139 241 Martha Worthington 36 female over 35 14 Female Team North Leigh 00:43:23 00:42:48
140 371 Graham Butler 95 main 7k 46 Male 00:43:25 00:43:19
141 383 Paul Cain 96 main 7k 47 Male 00:43:25 00:43:16
142 174 Gareth Jones 97 male over 40 26 Male 00:43:29 00:43:06
143 175 Michelle Walecki 37 female over 45 7 Female RIOT Club 00:43:30 00:43:14
144 216 simon walecki 98 male over 40 27 Male RIOT Club 00:43:30 00:43:12
145 455 Richard Rosser 10  Male over 40 1 Unknown 00:43:56 00:43:09
146 105 Malcolm Allen 99 male over 60 4 Male 00:43:58 00:43:39
147 102 Sharon Craggs 38 female over 35 15 Female 00:44:05 00:43:33
148 161 Paul Merry 100 main 7k 48 Male 00:44:08 00:43:48
149 113 Daniel Bromley 101 main 7k 49 Male 00:44:23 00:44:17
150 100 Jane Dunn 39 female over 35 16 Female 00:44:31 00:43:59
151 192 Marta Gawronska 40 main 7k 16 Female 00:44:32 00:43:51
152 421 Katie Quarterman 41 main 7k 17 Female 00:44:37 00:44:34
153 178 Firdaus Salleh 102 main 7k 50 Male 00:44:40 00:44:37
154 264 Alesha PItts 42 female under 15 1 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:44:51 00:44:44
155 262 Andrew Pitts 103 male over 40 28 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:44:58 00:44:51
156 134 Alex Mcdow 104 main 7k 51 Male 00:44:59 00:44:24
157 167 Simon Preston 105 main 7k 52 Male Hook Norton Harriers 00:45:12 00:44:49
158 239 Rob DiCuffa 106 male over 50 13 Male 00:45:14 00:44:37
159 413 Ed Noble 107 main 7k 53 Male 00:45:15 00:44:27
160 404 Nicholas Granger 108 male over 50 14 Male 00:45:17 00:45:10
161 432 Jessica Carew -Gibson 43 main 7k 18 Female 00:45:19 00:45:03
162 428 Brigid Greaney 44 female over 35 17 Female 00:45:21 00:45:03
163 15 Chris Smith 109 male over 40 29 Male 00:45:30 00:45:00
164 56 Andrew Still 110 main 7k 54 Male 00:45:33 00:45:00
165 123 Simon Millbourn 111 main 7k 55 Male 00:45:39 00:45:04
166 297 Maxine Boulton 45 female over 45 8 Female 00:45:45 00:45:19
167 209 Damien McNee 112 main 7k 56 Male 00:45:52 00:45:35
168 57 laana Chandler 46 female over 35 18 Female 00:45:55 00:45:21
169 341 Marcus Morgan 113 male over 40 30 Male 00:46:00 00:45:49
170 180 Jason Kilcoyne 114 male over 40 31 Male Fast and Furious 00:46:09 00:45:58
171 340 Phil Manning 115 male over 40 32 Male 00:46:10 00:46:05
172 151 Ruby Davison 47 female under 15 2 Female 00:46:12 00:45:50
173 353 Gracie Edwards 48 female under 15 3 Female 00:46:13 00:45:50
174 249 Katie Griffiths 49 female over 35 19 Female JTAFit 00:46:15 00:45:36
175 91 Katja Zebisch 50 main 7k 19 Female 00:46:16 00:45:44
176 207 Deb Grayson 51 main 7k 20 Female 00:46:17 00:46:06
177 145 Sanziana Rotariu 52 main 7k 21 Female 00:46:18 00:46:13
178 201 Jody Horne 53 female over 35 20 Female 00:46:19 00:46:19
179 129 zoe carrington 54 main 7k 22 Female 00:46:23 00:46:02
180 130 Melissa Worth 55 main 7k 23 Female 00:46:23 00:46:01
181 309 Kath Donovan 56 female over 45 9 Female 00:46:33 00:46:08
182 51 Nicola Nash 57 female over 35 21 Female 00:46:34 00:46:05
183 368 Laura Tucker 58 main 7k 24 Female Henmans Freeth 00:46:34 00:46:06
184 367 Luke Hodgson 116 main 7k 57 Male Henmans Freeth 00:46:35 00:46:06
185 111 Philip Bentall 117 male over 40 33 Male 00:46:36 00:46:05
186 369 Kayleigh Maxwell 59 main 7k 25 Female Henmans Freeth 00:46:36 00:46:16
187 212 Kelly Jones 60 female over 35 22 Female RIOT Club 00:46:37 00:46:22
188 176 Sarah Mitchell 61 female over 45 10 Female RIOT Club 00:46:38 00:46:15
189 452 Kevin  Skipp 11 male over 50 2 Unknown 00:46:38 00:46:12
190 233 Daniel Messer 118 main 7k 58 Male Banbury Soles 00:46:40 00:46:04
191 42 Stephanie Kay 62 female over 45 11 Female 00:46:41 00:45:57
192 104 Poppy Seaward 63 main 7k 26 Female 00:46:45 00:46:09
193 35 Abdulrahman Ibrahim 119 male over 40 34 Male Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:46:49 00:46:39
194 158 Anezka Macey-Dare 64 main 7k 27 Female 00:46:55 00:46:07
195 388 Lewis Madigan 120 main 7k 59 Male 00:46:56 00:46:26
196 376 Rebecca Killingsworth 65 female over 35 23 Female 00:47:00 00:46:26
197 242 Jo Westwood 66 female over 35 24 Female JTAFit 00:47:01 00:46:25
198 103 Joanna Seaward 67 female over 55 2 Female 00:47:05 00:46:29
199 408 Thomas Uglow 121 male under 15 10 Male Team Uglow 00:47:18 00:46:40
200 409 Tristan Uglow 122 male under 15 11 Male Team Uglow 00:47:19 00:46:41
201 43 Jack Greensted 123 male over 50 15 Male 00:47:22 00:46:49
202 420 Karen Dykes 68 female over 45 12 Female Silson 00:47:26 00:47:12
203 344 Bethen Abraham 69 main 7k 28 Female JTAFit 00:47:27 00:46:51
204 194 Amy Nudds 70 female over 35 25 Female 00:47:29 00:47:19
205 89 Nicola Smith 71 main 7k 29 Female 00:47:43 00:46:56
206 84 Isi Routledge 72 female over 35 26 Female 00:47:54 00:47:34
207 450 Peter Morgan 12 male over 40 5 Unknown 00:47:58 00:47:17
208 248 wayde vardy 124 male over 40 35 Male 00:47:59 00:47:17
209 65 Glenda Sinclair 73 female over 35 27 Female 00:48:07 00:48:01
210 68 Alice Ballard 74 main 7k 30 Female 00:48:07 00:47:51
211 69 Kieran Field 125 main 7k 60 Male 00:48:07 00:47:51
212 257 Louis Davis 126 male under 15 12 Male PSI Pedestrians 00:48:11 00:47:26
213 133 Rachael Clear 75 main 7k 31 Female 00:48:12 00:47:35
214 360 Annika Stott 76 main 7k 32 Female 00:48:12 00:48:00
215 361 Stefano C Cocomazzi 127 main 7k 61 Male 00:48:12 00:47:59
216 25 Alexandra Best-shaw 77 female over 35 28 Female 00:48:15 00:47:44
217 179 richard vickers 128 male over 40 36 Male 00:48:17 00:47:36
218 208 Michelle Launder 78 main 7k 33 Female 00:48:31 00:48:02
219 47 RACHEL HANCOX 79 main 7k 34 Female 00:48:37 00:48:19
220 46 COLIN HANCOX 129 male over 50 16 Male 00:48:38 00:48:11
221 97 JAYNE JAMES 80 female over 45 13 Female 00:48:42 00:48:30
222 60 claire hill 81 female over 35 29 Female 00:48:43 00:48:31
223 211 Helen Huggins 82 female over 45 14 Female 00:48:49 00:48:40
224 393 Carl Turner 130 main 7k 62 Male RIOT Club 00:48:53 00:48:36
225 95 Isobel McDermott 83 female over 55 3 Female 00:49:02 00:48:43
226 381 Meg BRAY 84 main 7k 35 Female 00:49:07 00:48:40
227 318 Leonora Leslie 85 female over 55 4 Female 00:49:09 00:48:55
228 155 Kevin Dyer 131 male over 40 37 Male 00:49:17 00:49:05
229 24 Louise Mcenteggart 86 female over 35 30 Female Team Ewers 00:49:20 00:49:12
230 332 Amelia Smith 87 female over 35 31 Female 00:49:22 00:49:10
231 273 Katie Stock 88 main 7k 36 Female JTAFit 00:49:28 00:49:08
232 316 Ella Chambers 89 main 7k 37 Female 00:49:29 00:49:19
233 317 Stephan Chambers 132 male over 50 17 Male 00:49:30 00:49:19
234 14 Garrett Nagle 133 male over 50 18 Male 00:49:32 00:48:50
235 251 Sue Dalton 90 female over 55 5 Female 00:49:38 00:48:51
236 213 Clare Archer 91 female over 35 32 Female 00:49:50 00:49:08
237 198 Karen Miller 92 female over 35 33 Female 00:49:55 00:49:20
238 231 Vanessa Learoyd-Elliott 93 female over 35 34 Female RIOT Club 00:50:01 00:49:37
239 27 Joanna Pickering 94 female over 45 15 Female Pickering 00:50:04 00:49:33
240 269 Clare Kemsley 95 female over 45 16 Female JTAFit 00:50:15 00:49:38
241 407 Manja Uglow 96 female over 35 35 Female Team Uglow 00:50:18 00:49:39
242 416 Jamey Wolbert 97 female over 35 36 Female 00:50:19 00:49:34
243 303 Roxana Villabos 98 female over 45 17 Female 00:50:26 00:50:20
244 426 Graham Bullock 134 male over 40 38 Male 00:50:28 00:49:45
245 221 Anna Mowbray 99 main 7k 38 Female ACE 00:50:37 00:49:48
246 177 Sangita Legge 100 female over 35 37 Female RIOT Club 00:50:39 00:50:16
247 379 Rosalind Marsden 101 female over 45 18 Female 00:50:39 00:50:01
248 188 Chloe Palmer 135 main 7k 63 Male 00:50:40 00:50:20
249 250 Paula Ball 102 female over 35 38 Female 00:51:00 00:50:45
250 157 Nor I A Muhsin 103 main 7k 39 Female 00:51:02 00:50:47
251 447 Susan Farrow 13 female over 45 1 Unknown 00:51:06 00:50:21
252 159 Andrew Davy 136 male over 40 39 Male 00:51:10 00:50:54
253 446 David Buchanan 14 male over 40 6 Unknown 00:51:15 00:50:30
254 397 Steve Waddup 137 male over 40 40 Male 00:51:30 00:51:18
255 37 Emma Walker 104 main 7k 40 Female 00:51:38 00:51:00
256 279 Jane Frickey 105 female over 35 39 Female 00:51:39 00:51:04
257 305 Bernard Wood 138 male over 60 5 Male wooden tops 00:51:41 00:51:01
258 235 John Butler 139 male over 60 6 Male 00:51:43 00:51:24
259 41 Sarah Deeley 106 female over 45 19 Female 00:51:53 00:51:25
260 282 Louise Floyd 107 female under 15 4 Female 00:52:00 00:51:17
261 152 Khairul Aziz 140 main 7k 64 Male 00:52:02 00:51:58
262 427 Steve Pomeroy 141 male over 40 41 Male 00:52:04 00:51:52
263 276 Bev Avery 108 female over 45 20 Female 00:52:14 00:51:54
264 302 Michelle Williams 109 female over 35 40 Female 00:52:14 00:51:53
265 424 William Quarterman 142 male over 50 19 Male 00:52:26 00:52:23
266 281 Emma Bell 110 female over 35 41 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:52:27 00:52:18
267 203 Jackie Read 111 female over 55 6 Female 00:52:29 00:52:20
268 252 Richard Dalton 143 male over 50 20 Male 00:52:29 00:51:42
269 442 Patrick Holley 15 main 7k 4 Unknown 00:52:40 00:51:54
270 293 David Foster 144 male over 40 42 Male 00:52:43 00:52:14
271 44 Fiona Grainge 112 female over 35 42 Female 00:53:02 00:52:34
272 40 Matt Booker 145 main 7k 65 Male 00:53:05 00:52:37
273 39 Joanne Hilliar 113 main 7k 41 Female 00:53:06 00:52:38
274 96 Caitlin Story 114 female over 35 43 Female 00:53:13 00:52:33
275 401 James Granger 146 main 7k 66 Male 00:53:19 00:53:10
276 232 Daisy Ledger 115 main 7k 42 Female 00:53:20 00:52:53
277 191 Krzysztof Gawronski 147 main 7k 67 Male 00:53:23 00:52:40
278 82 Peter Rendell 148 male over 50 21 Male 00:53:24 00:52:50
279 128 Gracie Paterson 116 main 7k 43 Female 00:53:28 00:52:48
280 121 april stacey 117 female over 35 44 Female 00:53:29 00:52:50
281 54 Gabriella Straughan 118 female over 45 21 Female 00:53:52 00:53:29
282 222 Charlotte Dean 119 main 7k 44 Female 00:54:01 00:53:12
283 132 Emma Brookbanks 120 main 7k 45 Female 00:54:03 00:53:37
284 412 SARAH HAZELL 121 female over 45 22 Female JTAFit 00:54:07 00:53:46
285 448 Maggie Hardwick 16 female over 55 1 Unknown 00:54:07 00:53:17
286 285 Emily Acomb 122 main 7k 46 Female ACE 00:54:08 00:53:20
287 195 Roz Hicks 123 female over 35 45 Female 00:54:13 00:54:03
288 36 Isobel Rymer 124 female over 45 23 Female 00:54:16 00:53:48
289 299 chika dunn 125 female over 45 24 Female 00:54:38 00:54:06
290 284 Mary Bohm 126 female over 45 25 Female JTAFit 00:54:39 00:54:19
291 140 Julia Churcher 127 female over 45 26 Female Rushden Runners 00:54:43 00:54:38
292 139 Robert Upton 149 male over 40 43 Male Rushden Runners 00:54:45 00:54:39
293 18 Jenny Hickman 128 female over 35 46 Female “no team name, running for Sobell House” 00:54:51 00:54:29
294 19 Robert Hickman 150 main 7k 68 Male no team name running for Sobell House 00:54:51 00:54:30
295 108 Louise Siddle 129 female over 45 27 Female 00:55:03 00:54:24
296 87 Justin Sharp 151 male over 40 44 Male 00:55:16 00:54:58
297 88 Fletcher Sharp 152 male under 15 13 Male 00:55:16 00:54:57
298 196 Sabine Kuss 130 main 7k 47 Female 00:55:18 00:54:52
299 336 Naomi Hicks 131 main 7k 48 Female 00:55:21 00:54:36
300 162 Max Royden 153 main 7k 69 Male 00:55:29 00:54:44
301 33 Denis Alder 154 male over 60 7 Male 00:55:39 00:54:55
302 107 Imogen Barrow-Starkey 132 female under 15 5 Female 00:55:41 00:54:58
303 106 Martin Barrow-Starkey 155 male over 40 45 Male 00:55:42 00:54:59
304 187 Abbey Palmer 133 main 7k 49 Female 00:55:43 00:55:22
305 261 Charlie Pitts 134 main 7k 50 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:55:44 00:55:35
306 347 Nicky Grimson 135 female over 45 28 Female 00:56:01 00:55:36
307 354 Sarah Carter 136 female over 35 47 Female 00:56:01 00:55:36
308 147 Amy Newman 137 main 7k 51 Female 00:56:02 00:55:41
309 182 Valerie Gillian Newby 138 female over 55 7 Female 00:56:30 00:56:20
310 430 Clare Roper 139 female over 35 48 Female 00:56:41 00:56:24
311 85 Sarah Chadbone 140 female over 35 49 Female 00:56:51 00:56:27
312 67 Gael Crafts 141 female over 35 50 Female 00:56:52 00:56:28
313 234 Steph Newing 142 main 7k 52 Female RIOT Club 00:56:52 00:56:39
314 70 Carolyn Scott 143 female over 45 29 Female 00:57:06 00:56:51
315 436 Lily Carlin 17  Female under 15 1 Unknown 00:57:07 00:56:48
316 437 Nicky Carlin 18 female over 45 2 Unknown 00:57:08 00:56:49
317 310 Vicky Wahlqvist 144 female over 35 51 Female 00:57:15 00:57:10
318 263 Nickie Pitts 145 female over 45 30 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:57:28 00:57:03
319 21 Philip Secker 156 male over 50 22 Male 00:57:45 00:57:12
320 22 Anne Secker 146 female over 55 8 Female 00:57:46 00:57:13
321 124 Penny Whitehouse 147 female over 45 31 Female 00:57:48 00:57:34
322 117 Lisa Castle 148 female over 35 52 Female 00:57:49 00:57:35
323 164 Amelia Davison 149 female under 15 6 Female 00:57:52 00:57:18
324 398 Penny Fraser 150 female over 45 32 Female 00:57:53 00:57:20
325 399 Iris Fraser 151 female under 15 7 Female 00:57:53 00:57:19
326 165 Vicki Davison 152 female over 35 53 Female 00:57:54 00:57:20
327 295 Belinda Thomson 153 female over 35 54 Female JTAFit 00:58:00 00:57:22
328 154 pamela smith 154 female over 35 55 Female 00:58:07 00:57:26
329 435 Peter  Carlin 19 male over 50 3 Unknown 00:58:22 00:58:05
330 438 Ben Carlin 20 male under 15 1 Unknown 00:58:22 00:58:04
331 120 Johanna Richter 155 main 7k 53 Female 00:58:29 00:57:54
332 253 Nicola Stapleton 156 female over 35 56 Female 00:58:38 00:58:26
333 390 Bradley Langley 157 male under 15 14 Male JTAFit 00:59:04 00:58:46
334 166 Lisa Preston 157 main 7k 54 Female Hook Norton Harriers 00:59:09 00:58:46
335 266 Becky Stock 158 female over 45 33 Female PSI Pedestrians 00:59:19 00:58:56
336 275 Naomi Foxley 159 female over 35 57 Female JTAFit 00:59:21 00:59:03
337 400 AMEER HAKEEM NOR AZMI 158 main 7k 70 Male 00:59:22 00:59:19
338 229 Kyle Hoskins 159 male under 15 15 Male RIOT Club 00:59:35 00:59:18
339 423 Elizabeth Hathaway 160 main 7k 55 Female 00:59:37 00:59:34
340 451 James Hick 21 male under 15 2 Unknown 00:59:38 00:59:24
341 373 Megan Allsworth 161 main 7k 56 Female RIOT Club 00:59:42 00:59:26
342 61 Verity Luckett 162 female over 35 58 Female 00:59:43 00:59:31
343 171 Lisa Bird 163 female over 45 34 Female 00:59:46 00:59:07
344 138 Karen Holroyd 164 female over 45 35 Female 00:59:54 00:59:16
345 137 Charlotte Ellis 165 female over 35 59 Female 00:59:55 00:59:17
346 377 Wrenae Shabel 166 female over 55 9 Female 01:00:11 00:59:37
347 219 Dorothy Foggett 167 female over 55 10 Female 01:00:35 01:00:29
348 348 elizabeth hick 168 female over 45 36 Female 01:00:37 01:00:24
349 205 Rachel Burford 169 female over 35 60 Female 01:00:39 01:00:11
350 439 Rupert Macey-Dare 22 male over 50 4 Unknown 01:00:46 00:59:58
351 405 Robert Smith 160 male over 60 8 Male 01:00:54 01:00:04
352 217 laura Enock 170 main 7k 57 Female RIOT Club 01:01:07 01:00:37
353 76 Ed Palmer 161 main 7k 71 Male 01:01:14 01:00:38
354 228 Joshua Hoskins 162 male under 15 16 Male RIOT Club 01:01:59 01:01:40
355 160 Nicola Morley 171 female over 35 61 Female 01:02:05 01:01:24
356 223 Anne-Kathrin Kienzler 172 main 7k 58 Female 01:02:07 01:01:53
357 224 Jonathan Dawson 163 main 7k 72 Male 01:02:08 01:01:54
358 243 Leanne Anthony 173 main 7k 59 Female JTAFit 01:02:10 01:01:46
359 226 Simon Hoskins 164 main 7k 73 Male RIOT Club 01:02:25 01:02:06
360 227 Vivienne Hoskins 174 female over 35 62 Female RIOT Club 01:02:26 01:02:06
361 359 Lucy Morewood 175 main 7k 60 Female 01:03:01 01:02:35
362 185 Yew Aun Quek 165 main 7k 74 Male 01:03:32 01:03:17
363 183 GERAINT MEREDITH 166 male over 50 23 Male 01:03:48 01:03:17
364 184 ARLENE MEREDITH 176 female over 45 37 Female 01:03:49 01:03:19
365 16 Anita Jassi 177 female over 35 63 Female 01:03:58 01:03:23
366 26 Katrina Berry 178 main 7k 61 Female 01:04:01 01:03:10
367 345 Matthew Green 167 main 7k 75 Male 01:04:02 01:03:11
368 258 Nat Davies 179 female over 45 38 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:04:09 01:03:51
369 173 Matthew Sanders 168 male over 40 46 Male RIOT Club 01:04:12 01:03:51
370 172 Louise Sanders 180 female over 35 64 Female RIOT Club 01:04:13 01:03:51
371 289 Jamie Long 169 main 7k 76 Male JTAFit 01:04:26 01:04:00
372 255 Ian Hames 170 male over 50 24 Male PSI Pedestrians 01:04:28 01:03:41
373 265 Jacq Sells 181 female over 35 65 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:04:29 01:03:43
374 288 Trudie Long 182 female over 35 66 Female JTAFit 01:04:31 01:04:04
375 17 Judith Schweimer 183 female over 35 67 Female 01:04:41 01:04:37
376 355 Emma Pearse 184 female over 45 39 Female 01:05:05 01:04:22
377 431 Cathryn Taylor 185 female over 35 68 Female 01:05:24 01:05:06
378 237 Joanne Mills 186 main 7k 62 Female 01:06:51 01:06:39
379 459 Caroline Knox 23 main 7k 5 Unknown 01:06:59 01:06:10
380 443 Jenny Evanson 24 female over 45 3 Unknown 01:07:40 01:06:54
381 323 JACK PARTRIDGE 171 main 7k 77 Male 01:08:04 01:07:31
382 324 jessica PARTRIDGE 187 main 7k 63 Female 01:08:04 01:07:32
383 116 Faith Truran 188 female over 55 11 Female Triumph Fitness 01:08:42 01:07:52
384 385 Jeremy Tolhurst 172 male over 50 25 Male 01:08:49 01:08:36
385 374 CIPRIAN DAN Buda 173 main 7k 78 Male Dan Ciprian Buda 01:08:54 01:08:04
386 429 Faye Carrick 189 female over 45 40 Female 01:08:56 01:08:39
387 366 Laura Bland 190 main 7k 64 Female Henmans Freeth 01:09:17 01:08:59
388 444 Victoria  Martin 25 female over 35 1 Unknown 01:09:28 01:08:43
389 210 Gail Vallis 191 main 7k 65 Female 01:11:11 01:10:31
390 358 Rebecca Merry 192 main 7k 66 Female 01:14:41 01:14:14
391 148 Nazrul Anuar Nayan 174 male over 40 47 Male 01:15:27 01:15:27
392 149 Wan Haryanti Abdul Munil 193 female over 35 69 Female 01:15:27 01:15:27
393 168 Charlotte Foster 194 main 7k 67 Female 01:16:11 01:15:44
394 256 Jo Connolly 195 female over 35 70 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:18:32 01:18:06
395 280 Shauna PItts 196 main 7k 68 Female PSI Pedestrians 01:18:33 01:18:07