Pages Menu
TwitterFacebook
Categories Menu

Results 2015 7k

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 572 Joel Spratt Male All Ages 1 00:26:07 00:25:50
2 625 will barbour Male over60M 1 00:26:19 00:26:18
3 475 steve keyzor Male All Ages 2 00:26:54 00:26:53
4 693 Edward Kay Male All Ages 3 Witney road runners 00:27:38 00:27:37
5 593 George Crawford Male All Ages 4 00:27:44 00:27:40
6 363 Adam Blackwell Male under15B 1 Radley AC 00:27:47 00:27:46
7 778 Matt Slevin Male All Ages 5 00:27:55 00:27:47
8 313 Kiran Ram Male under15B 2 00:28:00 00:27:59
9 620 craig  passey Male All Ages 6 00:28:09 00:28:06
10 628 tim  hoff Male over40M 1 00:28:17 00:28:16
11 481 Keith Read Male over40M 2 Witney road runners 00:28:24 00:28:22
12 539 Gregory McQuade Male All Ages 7 00:28:31 00:28:17
13 484 Rose  Penfold Female All Ages 1 00:28:32 00:28:31
14 3306 shane peterson Male All Ages 8 00:28:37 00:28:37
15 558 Andy Duffy Male over40M 3 Henmans Freeth 00:28:47 00:28:37
16 834 Paul Jefferies Male over40M 4 Stratford AC 00:28:51 00:28:45
17 614 thomas o’rourke Male over40M 5 00:28:55 00:28:34
18 470 Oliver  Rees Male under15B 3 00:29:00 00:28:50
19 793 Paul Davison Male All Ages 9 00:29:09 00:28:48
20 565 Rick Pullinger Male over50M 1 DNUK Foundation 00:29:25 00:29:22
21 523 Ryan Ettenfield Male All Ages 10 00:29:30 00:29:04
22 861 Alison Croft Female over45F 1 00:29:42 00:29:41
23 512 Meredith Byrne Female All Ages 2 OUCCC 00:29:43 00:29:32
24 577 Craig Lewis Male over50M 2 Abingdon AC 00:29:56 00:29:54
25 247 David Crowder Male All Ages 11 00:29:57 00:29:52
26 738 Edward Ross Male All Ages 12 3PB 00:29:57 00:29:46
27 615 keith dunwoody Male All Ages 13 00:29:58 00:29:58
28 667 Stuart  Roberts Male All Ages 14 Benson 00:30:05 00:30:02
29 848 Rosemary Hurford Female All Ages 3 OUCCC 00:30:22 00:30:19
30 515 Steven Fairhurst Jones Male over40M 6 00:30:38 00:30:18
31 630 toby levene Male under15B 4 00:30:42 00:30:37
32 787 Carly Easby Female All Ages 4 Oxford University Cross Country Club 00:30:42 00:30:32
33 598 Dawid Dulawa Male All Ages 15 00:30:46 00:30:31
34 898 Jack Barron Male under15B 5 00:30:47 00:30:42
35 788 Naomi Webber Female All Ages 5 OUCCC 00:30:50 00:30:46
36 681 Matthew Zdyrko Male All Ages 16 00:30:51 00:30:43
37 277 David Ewers Male over40M 7 00:30:55 00:30:35
38 480 James Hickman Male All Ages 17 8 park town 00:31:12 00:30:50
39 384 Duncan  Bailey Male All Ages 18 Cothill House School 00:31:17 00:31:05
40 728 Billy Rendell Male All Ages 19 00:31:21 00:31:10
41 371 Matthew  Rowland Male under15B 6 Cothill House School 00:31:32 00:31:24
42 797 Simon  Rogers Male over40M 8 RAF 00:31:37 00:31:30
43 640 john coats Male over60M 2 00:31:42 00:31:35
44 448 Laura Conaty Female All Ages 6 00:31:47 00:31:38
45 642 angus beggin Male under15B 7 00:31:48 00:31:43
46 742 John Clargo Male over40M 9 3PB Barristers 00:31:50 00:31:20
47 574 Lorna Spayne Female All Ages 7 maverick Runners 00:31:55 00:31:52
48 373 Oscar  Buxton Male under15B 8 Cothill House School 00:32:12 00:32:03
49 378 Edward  Pelham Male under15B 9 Cothill House School 00:32:15 00:32:06
50 303 Aaron Primero Male All Ages 20 00:32:18 00:31:50
51 379 Archie  Halliday Male under15B 10 Cothill House School 00:32:18 00:32:14
52 818 Daniel Eisenhandler Male over40M 10 Woodstock Harriers AC 00:32:18 00:31:24
54 522 Gary Strickland Male over50M 3 00:32:21 00:32:14
55 449 Martin Bate Male over50M 4 00:32:22 00:32:19
56 489 Brittany Bear Female All Ages 8 00:32:23 00:32:12
57 239 Alan Webb Male over60M 3 Midland Masters AC 00:32:24 00:32:18
58 394 Michael Axford Male All Ages 22 00:32:24 00:31:26
59 581 Mark Goodchild Male All Ages 23 00:32:24 00:31:51
60 618 Viktor Kovalev Male All Ages 24 00:32:24 00:31:50
61 490 Susan Hunt Female over45F 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:32:27 00:32:25
62 648 asim munir Male All Ages 25 00:32:27 00:32:14
63 385 Ralf  Arneil Male over40M 11 Cothill House School 00:32:32 00:32:20
64 551 Johnathan Watson Male over40M 12 00:32:35 00:32:28
65 337 David Coates Male over60M 4 00:32:42 00:32:40
66 3305 Mark Rogerson Male over40M 13 00:32:44 00:31:54
67 372 Harry  Rugman Male under15B 11 Cothill House School 00:33:00 00:32:52
68 639 harvey ellett Male under15B 12 00:33:00 00:32:59
69 751 Thomas Gertin Male All Ages 26 00:33:00 00:32:52
71 265 Christopher Hunt Male under15B 14 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:12 00:33:10
72 815 jim  roberts Male All Ages 27 00:33:14 00:33:08
73 821 Caeron Phillips Female over45F 3 00:33:14 00:33:04
74 380 Charlie  Hines Male under15B 15 Cothill House School 00:33:16 00:33:07
75 381 Rollo  Harrap Male under15B 16 Cothill House School 00:33:29 00:33:24
76 325 Duncan Becker Male over40M 14 00:33:41 00:33:26
77 734 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Male over40M 15 00:33:43 00:33:22
78 537 Fiodhna Raleigh Female All Ages 9 Henmans Freeth 00:33:48 00:33:32
79 893 Graham Woelki Male All Ages 28 00:33:51 00:33:38
80 3301 neil wallis Male over50M 5 00:33:51 00:33:45
81 447 Jennifer McNulty Female All Ages 10 00:33:53 00:33:45
82 491 Simon Martyn Male over40M 16 00:34:02 00:33:55
83 386 Richard  Sutton Male over40M 17 Cothill House School 00:34:11 00:34:00
84 594 Clare McLening Male All Ages 29 00:34:11 00:33:40
85 641 finlay beggin Male under15B 17 00:34:11 00:34:02
86 631 jamie levene Male under15B 18 00:34:13 00:34:06
87 874 George Sulik Male under15B 19 00:34:14 00:34:01
88 774 Richard Brookes Male over40M 18 00:34:16 00:33:41
89 540 Patrick Hunter Male All Ages 30 00:34:19 00:34:02
90 390 Nicola Prentice Female over45F 4 00:34:20 00:34:10
91 878 Philip Alexandrou Male All Ages 31 00:34:20 00:33:25
92 626 sue barbour Female over35F 1 00:34:26 00:34:25
93 796 Andrew Smith Male All Ages 32 00:34:40 00:34:38
94 383 Alick  Sweeting Male under15B 20 Cothill House School 00:34:54 00:34:45
95 468 Jon Ellard Male All Ages 33 00:34:55 00:34:48
96 692 Mark Bourke Male over50M 6 00:35:01 00:34:53
97 375 Luke  Rowland Male under15B 21 Cothill House School 00:35:03 00:34:59
98 527 Dave Portman Male All Ages 34 00:35:09 00:34:59
99 600 Stuart Timony Male All Ages 35 00:35:10 00:34:57
100 779 GRAHAM NORRIS Male over60M 5 Headington roadrunners 00:35:14 00:35:13
101 450 Lucie Tesarova Female All Ages 11 00:35:16 00:34:55
102 777 Ellie Garratt Female All Ages 12 00:35:16 00:35:00
103 604 ben  tracey Male over40M 19 00:35:18 00:35:02
104 521 Rachel Harrington-Kandt Female All Ages 13 00:35:19 00:35:10
105 706 Uwe Schmidt Male over50M 7 00:35:20 00:35:04
106 374 Ben  Fleming Male under15B 22 Cothill House School 00:35:21 00:35:16
107 267 Conrad Bailey Male over40M 20 00:35:22 00:34:23
108 580 Jeff Hutchinson Male over40M 21 00:35:25 00:35:22
109 660 dennis schwaninger Male over40M 22 00:35:28 00:34:34
110 802 Patrick Steptoe Male All Ages 36 3PB Barristers 00:35:30 00:35:18
111 3304 rich lucas Male over50M 8 00:35:30 00:35:26
112 288 Andy Taylor Male All Ages 37 00:35:31 00:34:48
113 755 Richard Pugh Male All Ages 38 00:35:32 00:34:50
114 822 Maddie Phillips Female All Ages 14 00:35:33 00:35:19
115 258 Paula Thomas Female over45F 5 00:35:35 00:35:23
116 460 Lucy Beaumont Female All Ages 15 00:35:37 00:34:50
117 731 Nick Lund Male over50M 9 00:35:39 00:34:53
118 710 Hannah Kenyon Female All Ages 16 00:35:41 00:34:46
119 440 Jon Lucas Male All Ages 39 Team Chandler/Thewlis 00:35:43 00:34:36
120 573 Will Hutchinson Male under15B 23 00:35:55 00:35:54
121 404 Fabien Viallevieille Male All Ages 40 00:36:02 00:35:45
122 466 Brian Chu Male All Ages 41 00:36:04 00:35:35
123 643 Adie Gargan Male All Ages 42 00:36:04 00:35:04
124 563 Neil Geddes Male over50M 10 STFC 00:36:06 00:35:33
125 717 Kester Harvey Male over40M 23 00:36:10 00:36:05
126 451 A Loconte Female over35F 2 00:36:11 00:36:01
127 553 Neil Lutton Female All Ages 17 00:36:11 00:35:48
128 567 steve wright Male All Ages 43 00:36:14 00:35:30
129 301 Helen So Female All Ages 18 00:36:17 00:35:48
130 352 Richard Ascroft Male over40M 24 00:36:17 00:35:15
131 679 Jo McCluskey Female over35F 3 00:36:18 00:35:51
132 457 Philip Anderson Male All Ages 44 00:36:27 00:36:09
133 860 Steve  Viner Male over40M 25 00:36:27 00:36:21
134 896 Neil Barron Male over40M 26 00:36:27 00:36:22
135 846 Mathilde Bouche Female All Ages 19 Body Fit Solutions 00:36:32 00:36:01
136 243 Joseph Newman Male All Ages 45 00:36:34 00:36:08
137 649 gethin collins Male under15B 24 00:36:34 00:36:26
138 650 peter collins Male over40M 27 00:36:35 00:36:26
139 621 paul crooks Male over60M 6 00:36:37 00:35:53
140 882 Claire Thomlinson Female over35F 4 00:36:39 00:36:24
141 813 john  greenwood Male All Ages 46 00:36:41 00:36:34
142 583 Nicholas Hawker Male All Ages 47 00:36:42 00:36:13
143 473 John Oram Male over60M 7 Stamford Striders 00:36:57 00:36:38
144 612 caspian curtis Male under15B 25 00:36:59 00:36:49
145 601 josh hermon Male over40M 28 00:37:14 00:36:57
146 462 Matt Scroggs Male All Ages 48 00:37:15 00:36:26
147 613 Sarah Dixon Female All Ages 20 00:37:15 00:37:14
148 395 Wai Ming Lee Male over40M 29 00:37:18 00:36:18
149 559 Pullin Shah Male All Ages 49 00:37:19 00:37:11
150 399 mehmet yildirim Male All Ages 50 00:37:29 00:36:27
151 538 Joanna Kawalec Female All Ages 21 Henmans Freeth 00:37:29 00:37:14
152 320 ally  robinson Male under15B 26 none 00:37:34 00:37:32
153 888 Joel Robinson Male under15B 27 00:37:37 00:37:35
154 704 Samantha Smith-Hibbert Female over35F 5 00:37:38 00:36:48
155 318 ben robinson Female under15G 1 none 00:37:39 00:37:37
156 713 William Andrews Male over50M 11 00:37:42 00:37:20
157 461 Paul  Brown Male All Ages 51 Henmans Freeth 00:37:47 00:37:29
158 477 james cain Male under15B 28 00:37:48 00:37:27
159 326 Claire Larsen Female over45F 6 00:38:06 00:37:51
160 483 George Head Male All Ages 52 8 park town 00:38:10 00:37:49
161 455 Alexis Scobie Female All Ages 22 00:38:12 00:37:59
162 842 Mike Horne Male over50M 12 00:38:15 00:37:28
163 656 oliver lloyd Male under15B 29 00:38:16 00:38:15
164 823 Jane Dunn Female over35F 6 00:38:17 00:37:51
165 486 Daniel Kirby Male All Ages 53 00:38:18 00:37:43
166 347 Joshua Bishop Male All Ages 54 00:38:19 00:37:44
167 771 Colin Hancox Male over50M 13 N/A 00:38:19 00:37:59
168 415 Simon Jennings Male over40M 30 00:38:20 00:37:56
169 591 steve jones Male over40M 31 00:38:21 00:37:54
170 547 Lynda Coughlan Female over35F 7 00:38:22 00:38:13
171 560 Jo Marshall Female over35F 8 00:38:22 00:37:49
172 409 Oliver andrews Male over40M 32 00:38:25 00:37:15
173 517 James  Quekett Male over40M 33 DNUK Foundation 00:38:27 00:38:20
174 231 michael crowder Male over60M 8 Bracknell Forest Runners 00:38:28 00:38:19
175 349 Kate Smithson Female over35F 9 00:38:29 00:37:41
176 500 LAWRENCE HICKEY Male over40M 34 00:38:32 00:38:08
177 776 Darryl Hazlewood Male over40M 35 00:38:32 00:37:40
178 578 Martha French Female All Ages 23 00:38:33 00:38:24
179 619 Ahmed Guerrab Male over50M 14 00:38:34 00:38:28
180 232 stuart hardy Male over50M 15 00:38:38 00:37:46
181 398 Mel Kirtley Male over50M 16 00:38:38 00:37:46
182 257 Harriet Thomas Female All Ages 24 00:38:39 00:38:25
183 416 Jeremy Newton-Mold Male over60M 9 00:38:40 00:37:47
184 269 Jordan Sutton Male All Ages 55 00:38:48 00:38:03
185 556 Louise Lucas Female over35F 10 00:38:48 00:38:44
186 354 Daniel Messer Male All Ages 56 Banbury Soles 00:38:52 00:38:32
187 623 ruby davison Female under15G 2 00:38:54 00:38:50
188 867 Ben Jarvis Male All Ages 57 00:38:55 00:38:21
190 315 Charlie Partlett Male under15B 30 00:38:57 00:38:57
191 482 Lucy  Broadhead Female All Ages 26 00:38:58 00:38:29
192 504 ELIZABETH BRAY Female All Ages 27 00:38:58 00:38:30
193 493 Damian Jones Male over40M 36 Damian Jones 00:39:01 00:38:02
194 370 Alex  Senior Male under15B 31 Cothill House School 00:39:02 00:39:00
195 343 Simon Davis Male over40M 37 00:39:03 00:38:01
196 857 Deirdre Baird Female over35F 11 00:39:06 00:38:20
197 675 michael mcwilliams Male over50M 18 00:39:10 00:38:17
198 634 Imola Veres Female All Ages 28 00:39:11 00:38:56
199 576 Hannes Schoen Male All Ages 58 00:39:15 00:38:58
200 244 Katherine Lightner Female over45F 7 00:39:17 00:38:52
201 597 samuel jeynes Male All Ages 59 00:39:18 00:38:53
202 453 Bekah  Richens Female All Ages 29 00:39:19 00:39:17
203 557 Rhys Humphrey Male All Ages 60 00:39:19 00:39:17
204 683 Kieran Kilcoyne Male All Ages 61 00:39:21 00:39:02
205 702 Tony Sturgess Male over50M 19 Alchester rc 00:39:24 00:39:02
206 344 Christopher Pickford Male under15B 32 00:39:27 00:38:25
207 295 Jeanette Wooster Female over35F 12 00:39:28 00:39:13
208 452 Marcus Morgan Male over40M 38 00:39:28 00:39:06
209 476 paul cain Male All Ages 62 00:39:28 00:39:07
210 414 Phil Manning Male over40M 39 00:39:29 00:39:07
211 592 Emyr Adams Male All Ages 63 00:39:29 00:38:54
212 263 Oliver Harvey Male All Ages 64 00:39:31 00:38:52
213 708 Louise Cooper Female over35F 13 00:39:32 00:38:36
214 391 Kevin Green Male over40M 40 00:39:37 00:38:38
215 810 Oli Jacques Male All Ages 65 00:39:37 00:39:07
216 389 Harvey Marston Male over40M 41 00:39:38 00:39:23
217 632 dave holcombe Male over60M 10 00:39:39 00:39:11
218 599 Jollie Beadle Female All Ages 30 00:39:40 00:38:57
219 366 katishe North Female over35F 14 00:39:48 00:39:22
220 602 carl monzon Male over40M 42 00:39:51 00:39:33
221 297 Jodie Bance Female over35F 15 00:39:52 00:39:14
222 502 ANNE BEASTALL Female over35F 16 00:39:52 00:39:14
224 458 Teo Horsley Male All Ages 66 00:39:59 00:39:15
225 3302 emily avery Female over35F 17 00:39:59 00:39:13
226 255 James Harvey Male All Ages 67 00:40:00 00:39:20
227 305 Laura Jantosikova Female All Ages 32 00:40:04 00:39:32
228 345 Adrian Pickford Male over40M 43 00:40:05 00:39:02
229 280 Jo Bonner Female over45F 8 00:40:06 00:39:10
230 589 Gracie Edwards Female under15G 3 00:40:07 00:40:02
231 800 Annika Stott Female All Ages 33 00:40:11 00:40:07
232 342 Sarah Woodward Female All Ages 34 00:40:12 00:39:50
233 516 Laura Knox Female All Ages 35 DNUK Foundation 00:40:12 00:40:06
234 304 Lorna Shawcross Female over45F 9 1st Chipping Campden Scout Group 00:40:16 00:39:32
235 568 Richard Rosser Male over40M 44 00:40:17 00:39:11
236 579 Damian Bailey Male over40M 45 Longwort runners 00:40:19 00:39:52
237 799 Lucy Catling Female All Ages 36 00:40:20 00:40:15
238 350 Penny Fraser Female over45F 10 00:40:23 00:39:36
239 746 Elizabeth hill Female All Ages 37 00:40:29 00:39:36
240 293 Vicky Graham Female over35F 18 00:40:30 00:40:22
241 459 Bryony Eaves Female over35F 19 00:40:30 00:40:23
242 814 tim millard Male over40M 46 00:40:33 00:40:28
243 812 Stephanie Kay Female over45F 11 00:40:34 00:39:38
244 531 Ita Moore Female over45F 12 00:40:40 00:40:33
245 595 John Whitty Male under15B 33 00:40:41 00:39:37
246 610 eleanor warner Female over45F 13 00:40:41 00:40:14
247 324 Olivia Barton Female All Ages 38 00:40:50 00:40:13
248 629 dilys jamieson Female under15G 4 00:40:53 00:40:48
249 321 Seril Shah Male over40M 47 00:40:54 00:40:45
250 847 Kevin Dyer Male over40M 48 00:40:56 00:40:49
251 895 Carrie Barron Female over45F 14 00:40:58 00:40:52
252 505 CARL BROGDEN Male All Ages 68 00:40:59 00:39:57
253 508 Andrew Woods Male All Ages 69 00:41:01 00:40:04
254 271 Sarah Preece Female All Ages 39 00:41:06 00:40:29
255 336 Darja Matyskina Female All Ages 40 00:41:06 00:40:03
256 897 Natasha Barron Female All Ages 41 00:41:06 00:41:01
257 543 James Dickinson Male All Ages 70 00:41:07 00:40:19
258 825 Naomi Claxton Female over35F 20 00:41:08 00:40:43
259 309 krishan purahoo Male over50M 20 00:41:10 00:40:57
260 883 Colin Bickell Male over40M 49 00:41:11 00:40:58
261 607 eleanor kaye Female All Ages 42 00:41:12 00:40:26
262 687 Helen Bower Female over35F 21 Abingdon A.C 00:41:12 00:41:07
263 833 David Hurst Male over50M 21 00:41:12 00:40:18
265 736 Carl Roberts Male All Ages 71 00:41:13 00:40:37
266 443 anna oram Female All Ages 44 00:41:14 00:40:53
267 509 Paul Mills Male All Ages 72 00:41:17 00:40:53
268 511 Kira Francis Female All Ages 45 00:41:18 00:40:55
269 609 grace warner Female under15G 5 00:41:18 00:40:51
270 487 Jodie Ward Female All Ages 46 00:41:20 00:40:44
271 672 Jo Saunders Female All Ages 47 00:41:21 00:40:13
273 353 Hannah Heitplatz Female All Ages 48 00:41:24 00:40:23
274 525 Jan Heitplatz Male under15B 34 00:41:24 00:40:22
275 314 Libby Partlett Female under15G 7 00:41:28 00:41:06
276 564 Jason Stapleton Male over40M 50 00:41:29 00:40:38
277 367 Patricia Behan Female over45F 15 00:41:39 00:41:32
278 781 LINDA EDWARDS Female over45F 16 BOURTONROADRUNNERS 00:41:41 00:41:05
279 377 Christian  Reihill Male under15B 35 Cothill House School 00:41:45 00:41:36
280 501 FRANCES DUNN Female All Ages 49 00:41:46 00:41:16
281 472 catherine Oram Female over55F 1 00:41:47 00:41:47
282 811 Ernesto Jimenez Ruiz Male All Ages 73 00:41:49 00:40:45
283 566 Robyn Kelly-Meyrick Female All Ages 50 00:41:52 00:41:35
284 756 emma cork Female over35F 22 00:41:56 00:41:27
285 499 RHYS MCDEVITT Male under15B 36 00:41:57 00:41:55
286 393 Mark Smith Male over40M 51 00:41:58 00:41:07
287 836 Rachel Sutherns Female over35F 23 00:41:59 00:41:19
288 310 Vicki  Hanks Female over35F 24 00:42:00 00:41:43
289 479 Kristina  Carney Female All Ages 51 8 park town 00:42:05 00:41:44
290 816 Hayley Robinson Female All Ages 52 00:42:07 00:41:21
291 655 paula lloyd Female over45F 17 00:42:09 00:42:06
292 644 ralph parker Male over50M 22 00:42:10 00:42:06
293 496 sophie taylor Female All Ages 53 00:42:13 00:41:14
294 636 kevin skipp Male over60M 11 00:42:13 00:41:53
295 680 Malcolm Allen Male over60M 12 00:42:13 00:42:10
296 891 Wanna Seaward Female over55F 2 00:42:14 00:41:32
297 838 Georgina Naish Female All Ages 54 00:42:17 00:42:00
298 876 Sophia Anastasiadis Female All Ages 55 Nasio Trust 00:42:18 00:41:41
299 518 Maddie Needham Female All Ages 56 DNUK Foundation 00:42:21 00:42:15
300 658 Amelia McSorley Female All Ages 57 00:42:25 00:41:54
301 854 Lewis Callen Male All Ages 74 00:42:27 00:41:29
302 338 Chris Morris Male over60M 13 00:42:28 00:41:34
303 637 stacey soutar Female All Ages 58 00:42:28 00:41:27
304 661 Kirsten Wright Female All Ages 59 00:42:29 00:42:04
305 740 jason charley Male over40M 52 leighton fun runners 00:42:29 00:41:46
306 684 Jason Kilcoyne Male over40M 53 00:42:41 00:42:20
307 839 Michelle Herbert Female over35F 25 Abingdon Athletics 00:42:41 00:42:32
308 633 anthony field Male All Ages 75 00:42:48 00:42:33
309 803 Helen Gordon Female over35F 26 00:42:49 00:42:38
310 804 Kerry Rhodes Female over35F 27 00:42:50 00:42:39
311 606 emma gamble Female over35F 28 00:42:55 00:42:10
312 311 Stephen Packer Male over40M 54 00:42:59 00:42:00
313 535 Joel Taberner Male under15B 37 00:42:59 00:42:08
314 784 Jack Greensted Male over50M 23 00:43:01 00:41:56
315 870 Roderick Walker Male All Ages 76 00:43:02 00:42:20
316 238 Helen Dunning Female over35F 29 00:43:04 00:42:52
317 316 Theo Ebbutt Male All Ages 77 00:43:04 00:42:19
318 417 Jacquetta Brough Female over35F 30 00:43:04 00:42:52
319 570 Enoka Direckze-Berrie Female over45F 18 00:43:05 00:43:01
320 744 Tom Mackintosh Male All Ages 78 00:43:06 00:42:33
321 754 Adeel Ahmed Male All Ages 79 00:43:06 00:42:31
322 319 jessica robinson Female under15G 8 none 00:43:12 00:42:50
323 719 Lucy Driver Female over35F 31 00:43:12 00:42:09
324 332 Lyndsey-Lee Dunwoody Female All Ages 60 00:43:15 00:42:09
325 403 Helen Forest Female over35F 32 00:43:15 00:42:43
326 892 Poppy Seaward Female All Ages 61 00:43:15 00:42:31
327 782 Felicity Hurst Female All Ages 62 Oxford Tri 00:43:22 00:42:40
328 514 Victoria Wren Female over35F 33 00:43:23 00:42:55
329 392 Catherine  Hill Female over35F 34 00:43:24 00:42:51
330 545 Kim Tibble Female over35F 35 00:43:25 00:43:20
331 546 Kev Tibble Male All Ages 80 00:43:25 00:43:20
332 268 darren gertin Male over40M 55 00:43:27 00:42:48
333 341 Katie Quarterman Female All Ages 63 00:43:29 00:43:15
334 575 Rachel Strong Female over45F 19 00:43:29 00:42:57
335 868 Val King Female over55F 3 00:43:31 00:43:21
336 786 David Snook Male All Ages 81 3PB Barristers 00:43:40 00:43:29
337 312 steve waddup Male over40M 56 00:43:46 00:43:28
338 590 Louise Moseley Female over45F 20 00:43:52 00:42:54
339 791 Karen Giles Female over35F 36 00:43:53 00:42:55
340 817 Louise Spencer Female over35F 37 00:43:53 00:42:54
341 863 Paula Booth Female over45F 21 Woodstock Harriers 00:43:56 00:43:30
342 869 Peter King Male over60M 14 Rooflight Runners 00:43:56 00:43:43
343 862 Joshua Croft Male under15B 38 00:43:57 00:43:30
344 733 Helen Fanning Female over45F 22 00:44:00 00:43:28
345 647 loic dendooven Male under15B 39 00:44:03 00:43:04
346 498 OLIVER MCDEVITT Male under15B 40 00:44:05 00:43:32
347 282 Louuse McEnteggart Female over35F 38 00:44:06 00:43:45
348 405 Louise Wright Female over35F 39 00:44:10 00:43:43
349 300 Judy Allen Female All Ages 64 00:44:11 00:43:08
350 659 Unknown All Ages 1 00:44:16 00:44:16
351 824 Philip Bentall Male over40M 57 00:44:17 00:43:47
352 273 Dominique Cadiou Female over45F 23 00:44:18 00:43:33
353 322 Deborah Shah Female over45F 24 00:44:18 00:44:06
354 845 Louise Glancy Female over35F 40 00:44:19 00:43:32
355 735 Emma Gozzard Female All Ages 65 00:44:22 00:43:34
356 645 jurgen dendooven Male over40M 58 00:44:28 00:43:28
357 646 thibo dendooven Male under15B 41 00:44:28 00:43:28
358 850 Robin Gogoi Male All Ages 82 00:44:29 00:43:51
359 469 David Rees Male All Ages 83 00:44:31 00:43:46
360 725 Alex Best-shaw Female over35F 41 00:44:33 00:43:26
361 388 F Willans Female over35F 42 00:44:34 00:44:31
362 729 Diane Curtis-Preston Female over45F 25 00:44:34 00:43:46
363 467 Sharon Rees Female over45F 26 00:44:36 00:43:58
364 709 Emmaline Holyoake Female over35F 43 00:44:37 00:43:40
365 879 Charlotte Willis Female All Ages 66 The Rooflight Company 00:44:39 00:44:28
366 298 Timothy Heath Male over50M 24 00:44:45 00:43:50
367 668 Hannah  Greenlee Female All Ages 67 00:44:59 00:44:02
368 528 Morag Stirling Female over45F 27 00:45:01 00:44:27
369 529 Robert Stirling Male over50M 25 00:45:01 00:44:26
370 653 paul webb Male over60M 15 00:45:03 00:44:32
371 478 Megan Anderson Female All Ages 68 8 park town 00:45:04 00:44:41
372 801 Olivia Ford Female All Ages 69 3PB Barristers 00:45:04 00:44:51
373 716 Isobel McDermott Female over55F 4 00:45:06 00:44:46
374 853 Jennifer Dimbylow Female All Ages 70 Nasio Trust 00:45:07 00:44:30
375 530 Linda Flores Female over35F 44 00:45:15 00:44:10
376 873 Caterina Sotgiu Female over35F 45 00:45:22 00:44:17
377 323 Mrs Massey Female over45F 28 The Chippy Road Runners 00:45:30 00:45:02
378 284 Ruth Davies Female over55F 5 00:45:37 00:44:33
379 757 Anita Harley Female over35F 46 00:45:47 00:45:15
380 858 Lynda Bridger Female over35F 47 00:45:50 00:45:02
381 413 Ellen Foster Female All Ages 71 00:45:51 00:45:03
382 727 Jenny Childs Female over35F 48 00:45:51 00:45:38
383 808 Nicola Armstead Female over45F 29 00:45:51 00:45:31
384 526 Hannah Ball Female over35F 49 00:46:03 00:45:52
385 376 Zachary  Uwamu Male under15B 42 Cothill House School 00:46:12 00:46:04
386 369 Jack  Chisholm ? Male under15B 43 Cothill House School 00:46:13 00:46:05
387 519 Amy Jackson Female over45F 30 00:46:14 00:45:06
388 331 Richard Long Male over40M 59 00:46:18 00:45:40
389 234 Tracey Manley Female All Ages 72 Restore 00:46:19 00:45:33
390 233 Lynne Hammond Female All Ages 73 Restore 00:46:20 00:45:34
391 608 eve warner Female All Ages 74 00:46:24 00:45:57
392 485 Tony Allen Male over40M 60 00:46:25 00:46:14
393 411 Jess Strickson Female All Ages 75 00:46:30 00:45:53
394 513 Annalise Mowbray Female All Ages 76 00:46:32 00:45:51
395 510 David Allen Male All Ages 84 00:46:33 00:45:26
396 703 CHRIS SMITH Male over40M 61 00:46:33 00:46:06
397 3303 castel fairlie Male over50M 26 00:46:41 00:45:51
398 296 toyin adu Female All Ages 77 00:46:52 00:46:48
399 561 Norman Chasney Male over40M 62 00:46:55 00:45:56
400 548 Tom Tyler Male over50M 27 3PB chambers 00:47:00 00:46:48
401 701 Sian Miller Female over45F 31 00:47:01 00:46:10
402 859 Matt Bridger Male over40M 63 00:47:01 00:46:12
403 617 Sandra ricks Female over55F 6 00:47:03 00:46:17
405 588 Ella Edwards Female under15G 9 00:47:04 00:45:59
406 718 Lisa Ruggles Female over35F 51 00:47:06 00:46:46
407 699 Anezka Macey-Dare Female All Ages 78 00:47:12 00:46:34
408 635 clive lewington Male over50M 28 00:47:21 00:46:39
409 852 Louise Spencer Female over35F 52 00:47:26 00:46:30
410 533 Dave Heywood Male All Ages 85 00:47:29 00:46:39
411 260 kitty nicolaou Female All Ages 79 00:47:37 00:47:22
412 843 Anne Horne Female over55F 7 00:47:39 00:46:52
413 837 Gerald  Evans Male over50M 29 00:47:43 00:47:02
414 665 Denis Alder Male over60M 16 00:47:53 00:47:22
415 616 liaria meliconi Female over35F 53 00:47:57 00:47:33
416 474 Richard Danbury Male over60M 17 00:47:58 00:47:14
417 585 charlie cruickshank Female All Ages 80 00:48:00 00:47:21
418 346 Melissa Pyke Female All Ages 81 00:48:01 00:47:27
419 348 Sarah Calcutt Female under15G 10 00:48:02 00:47:27
420 299 Selina Harris Female over35F 54 00:48:08 00:47:37
421 456 Robert Anderson Male All Ages 86 00:48:09 00:47:54
422 396 Jenny Roebuck Female over35F 55 00:48:10 00:47:40
423 292 Rebecca Moyce Female All Ages 82 00:48:11 00:47:01
424 308 Lucy Baird Female over35F 56 00:48:11 00:47:26
425 251 Rebecca Ley Female over35F 57 00:48:14 00:47:22
426 252 Eleanor Ley Female All Ages 83 00:48:14 00:47:23
427 242 Sarah  Gravett Female over35F 58 Camren’s Steps 00:48:23 00:48:07
428 741 Lisa Stanley Female over35F 59 00:48:34 00:47:52
429 407 Caroline Gound Female over45F 32 00:48:37 00:47:56
430 253 Steve Pomeroy Male over40M 64 00:48:40 00:48:31
431 445 Susanne   Hemmerich Female over45F 33 00:48:52 00:47:52
432 494 Michael Schl?ssel Male All Ages 87 Vasco da Gama 00:49:05 00:48:40
433 506 Joana Silva Female All Ages 84 Benfica 00:49:05 00:48:40
434 819 Sarah Dolan Female over35F 60 Body Fit Solutions 00:49:11 00:48:41
435 820 Pete Ashman Male All Ages 88 Body Fit Solutions 00:49:12 00:48:42
436 700 Beatrix Macey-Dare Female over45F 34 00:49:13 00:48:35
437 662 Emma Guttridge Female All Ages 85 00:49:17 00:48:16
438 237 Hannah Feldman Female All Ages 86 Restore 00:49:18 00:48:37
439 287 Nicki Brown Female over35F 61 00:49:18 00:48:35
440 294 Graeme Probert Male All Ages 89 00:49:19 00:48:37
441 442 DAVID HAYNES Male over50M 30 00:49:19 00:48:32
442 441 Julie Haynes Female over45F 35 00:49:20 00:48:33
443 864 Dan  Ryde Male All Ages 90 00:49:20 00:48:40
444 865 Clare  Woodhall Female All Ages 87 00:49:20 00:48:40
445 270 Lucy Dutton Female All Ages 88 00:49:21 00:48:42
446 488 Celine O’Brien Female All Ages 89 00:49:21 00:48:39
447 536 Kayleigh Maxwell Female All Ages 90 Henmans Freeth 00:49:23 00:49:04
448 285 Mole Davies Male under15B 44 00:49:25 00:48:21
449 241 Brendan Lowe Male over40M 65 00:49:26 00:49:19
450 775 Judith Cox-Rogers Female over35F 62 00:49:30 00:48:40
451 596 Kim Overbeck Female All Ages 91 00:49:36 00:49:11
452 654 annie webb Female over55F 8 00:49:39 00:49:10
453 246 Karen Foster Female over45F 36 00:49:41 00:48:40
454 711 Chris Martin Male over60M 18 Didcot runners 00:49:44 00:48:50
455 712 Carol Martin Female over55F 9 Didcot runners 00:49:44 00:48:55
456 871 Louise Addison Female over35F 63 00:49:45 00:48:55
457 329 Victoria Martin Female over35F 64 00:49:48 00:49:29
458 805 Louisa Tuely Female All Ages 92 00:49:52 00:49:38
459 806 Julia Wookey Female All Ages 93 00:49:52 00:49:38
460 807 Mary Tuely Female over55F 10 00:49:52 00:49:38
461 549 sara patrickson Female over35F 65 00:49:58 00:49:03
462 507 Imogen Barrow-Starkey Female under15G 11 00:49:59 00:48:56
463 264 Hillary  Ennett Female All Ages 94 00:50:03 00:49:22
464 355 Jason Gordon Male All Ages 91 00:50:06 00:49:25
465 362 Martin Barrow-Starkey Male over40M 66 00:50:09 00:49:05
466 657 lucinda grafton Female All Ages 95 berkshire 00:50:19 00:49:09
467 340 Stacey Da Silva Female All Ages 96 Bury Knowle Joggers 00:50:20 00:49:24
468 465 catherine krasopoulos Female over35F 66 00:50:21 00:49:40
469 766 Aimee Bowd Female All Ages 97 00:50:22 00:49:59
470 503 JANE THORPE Female over35F 67 00:50:27 00:50:24
471 356 Kenneth  Gordon Male over50M 31 00:50:36 00:49:57
472 368 Theresa Freeman Female All Ages 98 00:50:40 00:49:47
473 408 gill reedman Female over45F 37 00:50:41 00:49:59
474 855 Sarah Newman Female over35F 68 00:50:51 00:49:47
475 770 Sarah Morrish Female All Ages 99 00:51:01 00:50:38
476 722 Katy Cotton Female All Ages 100 00:51:07 00:50:11
477 281 Katie Sparks Female All Ages 101 00:51:20 00:50:57
478 406 Cheryl Hewlett Female All Ages 102 00:51:21 00:50:57
479 622 Kerry Ellsmore Female over35F 69 00:51:22 00:50:33
480 302 David Crocker Male All Ages 92 00:51:24 00:50:58
481 259 Ashwin Jayapaul Male All Ages 93 00:51:28 00:50:48
482 307 Madaleine Paterson Female over35F 70 00:51:35 00:50:43
483 605 emma baker Female over35F 71 00:51:37 00:50:44
484 651 angela anderson Female All Ages 103 00:51:41 00:51:17
485 830 Emma Korniewski Female All Ages 104 00:51:45 00:50:51
486 831 Adam Bond Male All Ages 94 00:51:45 00:50:51
487 866 Lisa Castle Female over35F 72 00:51:45 00:50:50
488 569 Rachel Moyce Female over35F 73 00:51:46 00:50:38
489 571 Tjark Andrews Male over40M 67 00:51:55 00:51:49
490 627 Rebecca McKay Female over35F 74 00:51:58 00:51:25
491 272 jim jarvis Male over40M 68 00:52:05 00:51:21
492 524 Jess Lancaster Female over35F 75 00:52:06 00:51:22
493 881 Kimberley Jackson Female All Ages 105 00:52:15 00:51:21
494 240 Victoria Court Female All Ages 106 00:52:16 00:51:22
495 245 Maddie Foster Female All Ages 107 00:52:16 00:51:15
496 748 isalda andrew Female over45F 38 00:52:17 00:51:25
497 732 Lynn Fleck Female over45F 39 00:52:26 00:51:51
498 235 Sarah Evans Female over45F 40 00:52:30 00:51:56
499 236 Sandie Sharples Female over45F 41 00:52:30 00:51:57
500 357 Fletcher Sharp Male under15B 45 00:52:42 00:52:14
501 358 Justin Sharp Male over40M 69 00:52:42 00:52:14
502 334 Fan Wu Female All Ages 108 00:52:43 00:52:11
503 333 Shinan Cui Male All Ages 95 OX2 6HG 00:52:44 00:52:11
504 844 Jayne Morris Female over45F 42 00:52:59 00:52:11
505 397 Zoe Walker Female All Ages 109 00:53:06 00:52:19
506 495 Carolyn Hinton Female over45F 43 00:53:19 00:52:30
507 737 Linda Preece Female All Ages 110 00:53:44 00:53:06
508 856 Sarah Baxter Female over35F 76 Oxon 00:53:59 00:53:11
509 611 Robert Smith Male over60M 19 00:54:02 00:52:56
510 759 Penny  Baker Female All Ages 111 00:54:08 00:53:36
511 603 gabrieL formiento Male over40M 70 00:54:09 00:53:50
512 360 Jay Formento Male over40M 71 Ajos Dance 00:54:14 00:53:54
513 410 Rebecca Coupland Female All Ages 112 00:54:16 00:53:35
514 696 Nicola Morley Female over35F 77 00:54:29 00:53:39
515 695 Pamela Smith Female over35F 78 00:54:30 00:53:39
516 278 Johanna Richter Female All Ages 113 00:54:33 00:54:14
517 279 Bilyana Stoilova Female All Ages 114 The running gels 00:54:33 00:54:15
518 584 Helen Sweeney Female All Ages 115 00:54:42 00:54:13
519 364 Simon Silsby Male over40M 72 00:54:56 00:53:51
520 365 Sam Silsby Female over35F 79 00:54:56 00:53:51
521 400 Katrina Berry Female All Ages 116 00:55:04 00:53:56
522 497 ANDY MCDEVITT Male over40M 73 00:55:17 00:54:44
523 849 LISA WILKINS Female over35F 80 00:55:19 00:54:37
524 875 Wan Hussin Male All Ages 96 00:55:57 00:55:35
525 256 Sam Allen Male All Ages 97 00:56:13 00:55:33
526 534 Imogen Taberner Female under15G 12 00:56:36 00:55:43
527 532 Steve Taberner Male over40M 74 00:56:38 00:55:45
528 339 Bethany Chandler Female All Ages 117 00:56:42 00:56:42
529 886 Maia Thewlis Female All Ages 118 00:56:43 00:56:43
530 783 Heather Taylor Female over55F 11 00:57:04 00:56:12
531 760 Philip Secker Male over50M 32 00:57:16 00:56:18
532 761 Anne Secker Female over55F 12 00:57:16 00:56:17
533 726 Maria Morris Female over35F 81 00:57:31 00:57:17
534 554 Joseph Hughes Male All Ages 98 00:57:44 00:57:11
535 555 Rebecca Teager Female All Ages 119 00:57:51 00:57:17
536 249 Christine Matthews Female All Ages 120 00:57:52 00:56:53
537 330 Jenny Evanson Female over45F 44 00:58:29 00:58:13
538 677 Carolyn Palmer Female over55F 13 00:58:34 00:57:57
539 739 Fiona Sykes Female over45F 45 00:58:46 00:57:40
540 745 Catherine  Newman Female over45F 46 00:58:57 00:57:50
541 673 Caroline Smith Female over35F 82 00:59:23 00:58:26
542 674 Andrea Worlock Female over45F 47 00:59:26 00:58:29
543 705 Judith Schweimer Female over35F 83 00:59:28 00:58:58
544 327 Ken Anderson Male over50M 33 Ken Anderson 00:59:36 00:59:18
545 328 Pamela  Anderson Female over45F 48 00:59:36 00:59:18
546 520 Greg McGlothlen Male over40M 75 GL52 2GD 01:00:16 00:59:08
547 794 Anna Hodgson Female over35F 84 N/A 01:02:02 01:01:39
548 795 Maria Rollerson Female over35F 85 01:02:02 01:01:40
549 887 Charlotte Robinson Female over45F 49 01:02:08 01:01:41
550 317 janna palmer Female over35F 86 none 01:02:09 01:01:41
551 829 shannon cross Female All Ages 121 RMHC Trust Team 01:02:24 01:01:23
552 826 Megan Rockett Female All Ages 122 RMHC Trust Team 01:02:26 01:01:25
553 827 Pip Dines Female All Ages 123 01:02:27 01:01:25
554 624 debbie satterley Female over35F 87 01:02:49 01:02:04
555 785 Julie Sladen Female over45F 50 01:03:52 01:02:56
556 361 Cass Barnett Female over35F 88 Linda’s Ladies 01:04:03 01:03:16
557 541 Laura  Bland Female All Ages 124 Henmans Freeth 01:04:53 01:04:35
558 669 Maggie Sorensen Female over55F 14 01:05:45 01:04:58
559 671 Lise Harris Female over35F 89 01:05:45 01:04:56
560 291 Roger Moyce Male over60M 20 01:05:56 01:04:46