Pages Menu
TwitterFacebook
Categories Menu

Results 2014 7k race

Results for the 2014 7k race

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Category Cat Pos Teams – Team Name Finish Time Chip Time
1 621 Alex Jones Male M 1 00:24:10 00:24:09
2 626 Brian O’Connor Male M40 1 00:25:28 00:25:26
3 267 Paul Cooke Male M 2 South Molton Strugglers 00:26:26 00:26:23
4 474 Will Barbour Male M50 1 00:26:45 00:26:43
5 387 JAMES WEBB Male M 3 00:27:41 00:27:39
6 214 Sam Cruickshank Male M 4 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 00:27:50 00:27:46
7 578 Alejandro Heuck Male M 5 00:27:53 00:27:50
8 574 John Owens Male M40 2 00:28:01 00:27:55
9 638 Jessica Webb Female F 1 00:28:07 00:28:05
10 587 Chris Prince Male M40 3 00:28:15 00:28:07
11 110 Keith Read Male M40 4 Witney 00:29:01 00:28:56
12 104 Matt Ray Male M 6 Eynsham Road Runners 00:29:07 00:29:03
13 521 Archie Barrow Male MU15 1 Cothill House 00:29:24 00:29:23
14 240 Richard Birch Male M40 5 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:29:30 00:29:27
15 88 Jonathan Hancox Male M 7 RADLEY AC 00:29:31 00:29:28
16 482 Chris Ablitt Male M 8 Jericho Joggers 00:29:37 00:29:33
17 39 Elizabeth Sawyers Female F 2 00:30:03 00:29:28
18 422 colin morris Male M50 2 Witney Road Runners 00:30:23 00:30:14
19 506 Warren Forbes Male M 9 00:30:23 00:30:18
20 292 George Bennett Male M 10 00:30:27 00:30:16
21 209 Lee Hillsdon Male M 11 Eynsham 00:30:34 00:30:28
22 257 Paul Jefferies Male M 12 Stratford-upon-Avon Athletic Club 00:30:40 00:30:26
23 660 Jonathon harte Male M 13 00:30:48 00:30:44
24 134 Duncan Bailey Male M 14 Cothill House 00:30:56 00:30:51
25 569 Jessica O’Connor Female FU15 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 00:30:58 00:30:56
26 191 Adi Evans Male M40 6 White Horse Harriers 00:31:14 00:31:08
27 225 Billy  Rendell Male M 15 00:31:18 00:31:06
28 120 Alexander Komashie Male M40 7 00:31:19 00:31:09
29 126 Jordan  Weeks Male M 16 00:31:35 00:31:27
30 228 James Lay Male M 17 00:31:36 00:31:32
31 396 Jamie Murray Male M 18 00:31:39 00:30:43
32 522 Arthur  Heywood Male MU15 2 Cothill House 00:31:39 00:31:37
33 307 Kiran Ram Male M 19 Oxford City Athletics Club 00:31:43 00:31:41
34 192 Dan Ray Male M 20 Eynsham Roadrunners 00:31:45 00:31:39
35 219 Richard Tuthill Male M 21 00:31:47 00:31:41
36 471 clive slator Male M50 3 headington roadrunners 00:31:50 00:31:45
37 331 Kane Adams Male M 22 00:31:50 00:31:39
38 511 Marcin Dzrencki Male M 23 Rooflight Runners 00:31:54 00:31:08
39 483 Duncan Becker Male M40 8 00:32:05 00:31:56
40 376 Joshua Chard Male M 24 00:32:09 00:32:02
41 373 Stephen Mowatt Male M40 9 00:32:11 00:32:03
42 111 Matthew Zdyrko Male M 25 00:32:14 00:31:55
43 468 Philip Huxley Male M50 4 Oxford City Athletic Club 00:32:16 00:32:13
44 527 Alex  senior Male MU15 3 Cothill House 00:32:21 00:32:20
45 322 stuart roberts Male M 26 00:32:25 00:31:52
46 604 Tom Sharp Male M 27 00:32:31 00:32:20
47 430 Perry Trafford Male M 28 00:32:33 00:32:16
48 408 Perry Trafford Male M 29 00:32:33 00:32:16
49 263 Martin Benfeghoul Male MU15 4 00:32:35 00:32:20
50 144 Patrick Lay Male M 30 00:32:43 00:32:38
51 204 Jermaine Webster Male M 31 00:32:45 00:32:41
52 458 Nigel Wood Male M50 5 R.R.C. 00:32:48 00:32:38
53 426 Eduardo Montoya-Diaz Male M 32 Los Increibles 00:32:54 00:32:47
54 586 Ben Stagg Male M 33 00:33:00 00:32:40
55 567 Beth Gibbons Female F 3 00:33:02 00:32:59
56 211 CAERON PHILLIPS Female F45 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 00:33:06 00:32:53
57 405 Gary Peterson Male M50 6 00:33:11 00:32:56
58 319 james  roberts Male M 34 00:33:16 00:32:41
59 218 Ruth Tuthill Female F35 1 00:33:17 00:33:11
60 99 Nick Stafford Male M 35 00:33:28 00:33:02
61 512 David Baker Male M 36 00:33:31 00:33:28
62 535 Raphael  Chu Male MU15 5 Cothill House 00:33:31 00:33:30
63 484 Christopher Rushton Male M 37 00:33:32 00:33:03
64 156 Phil Gray Male M40 10 00:33:33 00:33:29
65 118 Ralf Arneil Male M40 11 Cothill House 00:33:39 00:33:30
66 250 Josh Croft Male MU15 6 00:33:44 00:33:42
67 74 Esther Illman Female F 4 00:33:46 00:33:42
68 648 Toby Levene Male M 38 00:33:50 00:33:43
69 54 Wiz Bunce Male M60 1 Kidlington Running Club 00:33:55 00:33:49
70 374 Gareth M Male M 39 00:34:00 00:33:51
71 146 Angus Beggin Male MU15 7 00:34:13 00:34:07
72 174 Emma Harris Female F 5 Rooflight Runners 00:34:18 00:33:49
73 409 Andrew Thomas Male M40 12 Eynsham Roadrunners 00:34:20 00:34:15
74 531 Louis  D’Abo Male MU15 8 Cothill House 00:34:20 00:34:18
75 308 teresa blackburn Female F35 2 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 00:34:22 00:34:16
76 132 David Ewers Male M40 13 00:34:27 00:34:08
77 462 Jesus Garcia-Lineira Male M 40 Proyecto Hombre Galicia 00:34:28 00:34:25
78 464 Robert Green Male M40 14 00:34:31 00:34:17
79 655 Matt Green Male M 41 00:34:34 00:34:31
80 264 Roman Benfeghoul Male MU15 9 00:34:38 00:34:22
81 588 Chris Hart Male M40 15 Headington Road Runners 00:34:50 00:34:32
82 182 David Crowder Male M 42 00:34:50 00:34:40
83 481 Jarrod Williams Male M 43 Jericho Joggers 00:34:51 00:34:33
84 345 Thomas Butler Male M 44 Eynsham Roadrunners 00:34:52 00:34:24
85 285 mehmet yildirim Male M 45 00:34:52 00:34:46
86 547 Michael mcwilliams Male M40 16 00:34:55 00:34:48
87 490 Austen Roberts Male M 46 FarRunners 00:34:55 00:34:48
88 169 Adam Price Male M 47 00:34:59 00:34:26
89 615 dominic Corti Male M50 7 00:35:05 00:34:50
90 520 Richard Sutton Male M40 17 Cothill House 00:35:06 00:35:01
91 354 Simon Christian Male M40 18 00:35:14 00:34:39
92 249 Simon Williams Male M40 19 Simon Williams 00:35:25 00:35:21
93 636 Andy Galway Female F40 6 00:35:30 00:35:25
94 601 Adeoye Adekoyejo Male M 48 00:35:31 00:34:37
95 591 Peter Green Male M 49 00:35:38 00:35:29
96 532 Alvaro  Alonso-Viguera Male MU15 10 Cothill House 00:35:39 00:35:36
97 508 Nicky Prentice Female F35 3 00:35:41 00:35:19
98 486 Wendy Harbottle Female F45 2 00:35:43 00:35:34
99 177 Fabien Viallevieille Male M 50 Rooflight Runners 00:35:44 00:35:00
100 605 Ben Lloyd Male M 51 00:35:45 00:35:34
101 401 colin morris Male M50 8 00:35:46 00:35:35
102 550 JONATHAN WALTHO Male M40 20 00:35:55 00:35:50
103 278 Sean Gough Male M 52 Henmans Freeth 00:35:59 00:35:56
104 29 Catherine Barton Female F35 4 00:36:05 00:35:34
105 475 Sue Barbour Female F45 3 00:36:07 00:36:04
106 62 mike crowder Male M60 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 00:36:15 00:36:04
107 198 simon buxton Male M 53 00:36:18 00:36:03
108 283 Will Brown Male M 54 00:36:18 00:35:24
109 344 Steve Butler Male M40 21 Eynsham Roadrunners 00:36:19 00:35:48
110 343 Marsha Brooke Male M40 22 00:36:20 00:35:43
111 524 Charlie  Hines Male MU15 11 Cothill House 00:36:21 00:36:19
112 381 Simon Ridler Male M40 23 00:36:36 00:36:15
113 316 Alex Best-shaw Female F 7 00:36:37 00:36:11
114 378 Matthew French Male M 55 00:36:38 00:35:54
115 362 David Harvey Male M 56 00:36:40 00:36:15
116 26 Jo McCluskey Female F35 5 00:36:41 00:36:31
117 52 Daniel Messer Male M 57 Banbury Soles 00:36:42 00:36:33
118 659 Laurent le Texier Male M40 24 00:36:43 00:36:40
119 394 Robert van Rensburg Male M 58 00:36:47 00:36:02
120 279 Uwe Schmidt Male M50 9 00:36:51 00:36:43
121 476 Patrick Gardner Male M 59 00:36:52 00:36:21
122 298 Thomas Alarcon-Clark Male MU15 12 00:37:06 00:36:31
123 543 Simon Davis Male M40 25 00:37:08 00:36:27
124 286 Michele Erat Female F35 6 00:37:09 00:36:57
125 359 Felix Wigzell Male MU15 13 00:37:14 00:36:40
126 365 Claire Aherne Female F 8 00:37:16 00:36:56
127 53 Kevin  Gardiner Male M40 26 00:37:22 00:37:10
128 137 Daniel Rangel Male M 60 00:37:24 00:37:14
129 253 Neil Morton Male M 61 00:37:25 00:37:01
130 233 Chad Barlow Male M 62 00:37:32 00:37:00
131 445 George Sulik Male MU15 14 00:37:39 00:37:04
132 304 Ryan Green Male M 63 00:37:40 00:36:44
133 123 ani shahinian Female F 9 00:37:46 00:37:36
134 463 Craig Stanley Male M 64 00:37:47 00:37:35
135 356 Vanessa Clewett Female F35 7 00:37:49 00:37:43
136 380 William Andrews Male M50 10 00:37:51 00:37:27
137 566 Keith Vance Male M 65 00:37:53 00:36:57
138 487 Charlie Partlett Male MU15 15 00:37:55 00:37:19
139 632 maddie Phillips Female F 10 00:38:00 00:37:46
140 186 Kieran Kilcoyne Male M 66 00:38:01 00:37:41
141 561 Tara Lawfull Female F35 8 Eynsham Roadrunners 00:38:08 00:37:32
142 324 Lucy Duncan Female F35 9 Hillingdon AC 00:38:13 00:37:57
143 202 Paula Thomas Female F45 4 Alchester 00:38:15 00:37:36
144 419 Annabel Bowling Female F35 10 00:38:17 00:38:03
145 516 Roderick  Walker Male M 67 00:38:18 00:37:33
146 417 John Blacker Male M40 27 00:38:18 00:38:02
147 534 Archie  Irvine Male MU15 16 Cothill House 00:38:21 00:38:20
148 326 Nicole Hare Female F35 11 00:38:22 00:38:04
149 442 jean-paul Troutt Male M 68 adra 00:38:23 00:37:53
150 528 Hector  Tyser Male MU15 17 Cothill House 00:38:24 00:38:23
151 502 Graham Woelki Male M 69 00:38:24 00:38:04
152 620 Antony Bartlett Male M40 28 Already paid on system but no number 00:38:25 00:38:05
153 238 Joseph  Basham Male MU15 18 00:38:27 00:37:36
154 533 Struan  Robertson Male MU15 19 Cothill House 00:38:27 00:38:26
155 600 Jonathan Thomas Male M50 11 00:38:29 00:37:35
156 470 Alan Fairbairn Male M50 12 00:38:30 00:38:02
157 215 Peter-Paul Unger Male M 70 00:38:34 00:37:10
158 194 Mateusz Makuch Male M 71 M&M 00:38:37 00:37:14
159 280 Louise Alder Female F 11 00:38:37 00:38:24
160 571 Cecile Whittaker Female F35 12 00:38:43 00:38:27
161 625 katherine Slark Female F45 5 00:38:44 00:38:33
162 277 Eugenio Macchiarulo Male M 72 00:38:44 00:37:43
163 281 Sarah Bovey Female F 12 00:38:47 00:38:20
164 382 Mike Horne Male M50 13 00:38:49 00:37:46
165 245 Daniel Curtis Male M 73 00:38:52 00:38:40
166 168 Harvey Ellett Male MU15 20 00:38:55 00:38:52
167 139 Kinga  Nowicka Female F 13 00:38:55 00:38:29
168 311 RICHARD DAVIS Male M 74 00:38:57 00:38:34
169 86 Colin Hancox Male M50 14 00:38:58 00:38:27
170 589 Dan Buda Male M 75 00:38:58 00:38:45
171 594 Zack Ibrahim Male MU15 21 00:39:06 00:38:30
172 491 Luca  Milner Male MU15 22 00:39:10 00:38:33
173 519 Duncan Hepburn Male M60 3 Cothill House 00:39:14 00:39:01
174 416 Roger Hemming Male M 76 00:39:16 00:38:53
175 246 Jeremy Newton-Mold Male M60 4 N/A 00:39:18 00:39:02
176 147 Finlay Beggin Male MU15 23 00:39:19 00:38:27
177 559 Kath Donovan Female F45 6 00:39:22 00:39:01
178 313 Sophie Grimson Female F 14 00:39:23 00:39:00
179 14 Daniel  Wyatt Male M 77 00:39:23 00:38:51
180 614 Freddie Hodge Male M 78 00:39:26 00:38:58
181 115 Noah Kennedy Male M 79 00:39:27 00:38:56
182 633 Katie Smithson Female F35 13 00:39:28 00:39:14
183 597 Jamie Levene Male MU15 24 00:39:28 00:38:35
184 611 gethin Collins Male M 80 00:39:29 00:38:36
185 612 Peter Collins Male M 81 00:39:30 00:38:38
186 613 Marcus Hodge Male M40 29 00:39:32 00:39:03
187 216 CHRIS SMITH Male M40 30 00:39:34 00:39:08
188 138 Jack Mulford Male M 82 00:39:38 00:38:56
189 3 Stephen Phillips Male M 83 00:39:38 00:38:44
190 460 Oday Kamal Male M 84 00:39:40 00:39:30
191 590 Alice Ostergaard Female F35 14 00:39:41 00:39:12
192 392 RHYS MCDEVITT Male MU15 25 00:39:43 00:39:41
193 657 Damian Tracey Male M40 31 00:39:49 00:39:21
194 510 Krysztof Gawronski Male M 85 Rooflight Runners 00:39:52 00:39:03
195 642 Simon Bennett Male M 86 00:39:57 00:39:33
196 176 Phillip  Merchant Male M 87 Rooflight Runners 00:39:58 00:39:09
197 33 Elizabeth Sawyers Female F 15 00:39:59 00:39:17
198 291 Andrew Lewis Male M 88 00:40:05 00:39:55
199 395 Richard Bryan Male M60 5 00:40:08 00:39:50
200 243 Craig Tipper Male M 89 00:40:13 00:39:27
201 16 Paul Burton Male M 90 00:40:14 00:40:04
202 300 Richard Clarke Male M40 32 00:40:17 00:40:09
203 579 Mel Kirtley Male M50 15 Headington Road Runners 00:40:20 00:40:01
204 635 William Hutchinson Male M 91 00:40:22 00:40:19
205 66 Ben Lanham Male M 92 00:40:27 00:39:56
206 513 Naveed Barakzai Male M 93 00:40:28 00:39:26
207 105 Sally Hilton Female F35 15 00:40:37 00:40:11
208 97 Rachel Robson Female F35 16 00:40:38 00:40:12
209 305 Penny Fraser Female F45 7 00:40:41 00:40:27
210 441 Deborah Rowett Female F 16 00:40:41 00:40:33
211 306 Imogen Fraser Female FU15 2 00:40:42 00:40:27
212 523 Adriaan  de Waal Male MU15 26 Cothill House 00:40:43 00:40:41
213 637 Emma McGill Female F 17 00:40:46 00:40:41
214 580 Anthony Wood Male M40 33 00:40:46 00:40:13
215 190 Stephen Wright Male M 94 00:40:47 00:40:18
216 448 Lucy Driver Female F35 17 00:40:48 00:40:36
217 622 Carolyn Bongard Female F35 18 00:40:49 00:40:29
218 549 Darryl Mingay Male M40 34 00:41:00 00:40:40
219 654 Paul Cain Male M 95 Already paid on system but no number 00:41:01 00:40:43
220 414 Frank  Hudson Male M 96 00:41:09 00:40:18
221 526 Harry  Rugman Male MU15 27 Cothill House 00:41:13 00:41:11
222 628 Matthias Zebisch Male M 97 00:41:14 00:40:34
223 41 Anna Winterbottom Female F 18 00:41:16 00:40:59
224 661 Ryan Morgan Male M 98 00:41:18 00:40:49
225 261 REBECCA WOODNORTH Female FU15 3 00:41:22 00:41:11
226 262 Malek Benfeghoul Male M40 35 00:41:23 00:41:10
227 548 Marcus Morgan Male M40 36 00:41:24 00:41:04
228 232 Grace Barlow Female F 19 00:41:25 00:40:53
229 451 Luke Coxon Male M 99 00:41:26 00:40:25
230 96 Alison Walters Female F35 19 3231024 00:41:26 00:40:50
231 78 Claire Johnstone Female F35 20 Angels Running Club 00:41:27 00:40:51
232 355 Harvey Marston Male M40 37 00:41:27 00:41:04
233 565 Michael Mills Male M 100 00:41:29 00:41:07
234 61 Tessa Allen Female F 20 00:41:29 00:41:10
235 60 Simon Allen Male M40 38 00:41:29 00:41:12
236 179 Jessica Penton Female FU15 4 00:41:32 00:41:00
237 113 Elissa Clark Female F 21 Oxford City Athletics Club 00:41:36 00:41:27
238 443 Glenda  Sinclair Female F35 21 00:41:37 00:41:15
239 242 Rachel  Birch Female FU15 5 00:41:37 00:41:14
240 358 Vicky Buser Female F35 22 00:41:44 00:41:03
241 237 Eleanor Hackett Female F 22 00:41:45 00:40:56
242 357 Katy Wright Female F 23 00:41:50 00:41:36
243 530 Ned  Treherne Pollock Male MU15 28 Cothill House 00:41:52 00:41:51
244 542 Maxine Leck Female F45 8 00:41:54 00:41:34
245 22 julia woodman Female F45 9 00:42:00 00:41:16
246 583 Calum Greer Male M40 39 00:42:05 00:41:14
247 582 Finlay Greer Male MU15 29 Rooflight Runners 00:42:05 00:41:14
248 17 K Harvey Male M 101 Nasio Trust 00:42:07 00:41:21
249 398 Matthew Eastick Male M 102 00:42:09 00:42:02
250 461 Emma Saville Female F35 23 00:42:17 00:41:56
251 21 karen laler Female F35 24 00:42:17 00:41:56
252 489 Libby Partlett Female FU15 6 00:42:19 00:42:19
253 641 Lorraine Parsons Female F 24 00:42:19 00:42:02
254 640 Chris Wood Male M 103 00:42:19 00:42:02
255 595 Nick Ibrahim Male M40 40 00:42:21 00:41:44
256 32 Chloe Hiscock Female F 25 00:42:24 00:41:54
257 377 Hannah Winchester Female F 26 00:42:24 00:41:50
258 480 John Clargo Male M40 41 00:42:25 00:40:59
259 337 Nicola Nash Female F35 25 00:42:26 00:42:05
260 348 Clare Edwards Female F35 26 00:42:28 00:41:51
261 349 Mike Edwards Male M40 42 00:42:28 00:41:52
262 352 Laura Roach Female F35 27 00:42:32 00:42:00
263 260 ITA MOORE Female F35 28 00:42:33 00:42:23
264 323 Angela Duncan Female F55 1 Hillingdon AC 00:42:35 00:42:19
265 143 Isobel Jones Female FU15 7 00:42:36 00:42:19
266 608 Paul Dunkley Male M 104 00:42:38 00:41:52
267 252 Alison Croft Female F45 10 00:42:38 00:42:09
268 293 Alice  Pyper Female F 27 00:42:38 00:41:57
269 607 Kelly Charlson Female F 28 00:42:39 00:41:53
270 77 Ariana Lewis Female F 29 00:42:39 00:41:42
271 609 Simon Jennings Male M40 43 00:42:39 00:42:19
272 434 Jane Gleghorn Female F35 29 Almost Athletes 00:42:42 00:41:59
273 213 Patrick Julier Male M40 44 00:42:42 00:42:28
274 576 Richard Rosser Male All Ages 4 00:42:45 00:42:30
275 449 seril shah Male M40 45 00:42:47 00:42:41
276 447 Deborah Shah Female F35 30 00:42:47 00:42:41
277 400 Alastair Moore Male M40 46 00:42:53 00:42:40
278 541 Edward  Noble Male M 105 00:42:54 00:42:43
279 247 Lisa Tyler Female F35 31 Eynsham Road Runners 00:42:55 00:42:33
280 504 Laura Jenkins Female F45 11 00:42:56 00:42:21
281 453 Emma Trafford Female F35 32 00:42:56 00:42:15
282 631 Robert Pethick Male M 106 Lost number – replaced 00:42:59 00:42:41
283 479 Katherine Durston Female F 30 Jericho Joggers 00:42:59 00:42:42
284 338 Stephanie Gittos Female F35 33 00:43:00 00:42:53
285 339 benjamin cointement Male M 107 00:43:00 00:42:53
286 492 David  Milner Male M40 47 00:43:05 00:42:30
287 619 Matthew Clatworthy Male M 108 Had already registered but not paid 00:43:05 00:42:32
288 596 Sian Ibrahim Female F35 34 00:43:09 00:42:31
289 50 Anwar Ahmed Male M40 48 00:43:11 00:42:45
290 553 Doug Somers Male M50 16 00:43:16 00:42:54
291 634 Oliver Lloyd Male All Ages 5 9 years old 00:43:17 00:43:14
292 360 Chloe Ilsley Female F 31 00:43:20 00:42:55
293 361 Rachel Bibby Female F 32 00:43:22 00:42:58
294 217 Alan Beddie Male M40 49 00:43:23 00:42:56
295 294 Catherine Owen Female F55 2 Serpentine Running Club 00:43:35 00:43:28
296 296 Rafael Alarcon Male M50 17 00:43:35 00:42:53
297 259 Ian Batchelor Male M40 50 00:43:43 00:43:20
298 20 Nigel Batchelor Male M40 51 00:43:43 00:43:21
299 317 john greenwood Male M 109 00:43:47 00:43:13
300 334 Jack Greensted Male M40 52 00:43:48 00:43:07
301 152 Laura McCloskey Female F35 35 00:43:49 00:43:30
302 7 Heather McDonald Female F 33 00:43:52 00:43:27
303 42 John Butler Male M50 18 00:43:53 00:43:17
304 452 Kevin Skipp Male M50 19 00:43:54 00:43:22
305 28 Craig Sawyers Male M50 20 Abingdon AC 00:43:58 00:43:03
306 364 Charmaine Clarke Female F35 36 00:44:00 00:43:42
307 269 Adrian Pickford Male M40 53 00:44:05 00:43:06
308 336 tony bennett Male M60 6 hillingdon a/c 00:44:06 00:43:50
309 270 Anthony Field Male M50 21 00:44:08 00:44:02
310 27 Simon Buxton Male M 110 00:44:11 00:43:56
311 25 Joanna Seaward Female F45 12 00:44:17 00:43:28
312 170 Kim Hockings Female F 34 00:44:17 00:43:43
313 256 Graham Ross Male M40 54 Halifax Heroes 00:44:19 00:44:08
314 539 alex hill Male M 111 00:44:19 00:43:30
315 647 Michaela Lyon Female F 35 00:44:20 00:43:39
316 109 Vinesh Rajpaul Male M 112 00:44:20 00:44:12
317 10 Neil Sage Male M 113 00:44:25 00:43:56
318 546 Harriet Thomas Female FU15 8 00:44:26 00:43:49
319 568 Carolyn Soanes Female F45 13 FREELAND 00:44:27 00:44:23
320 236 Malcolm Allen Male M60 7 00:44:30 00:44:25
321 224 Mardon McFarlane Male M 114 00:44:32 00:44:01
322 274 Ben Murphy Male M 115 00:44:34 00:43:35
323 585 Richard Danbury Male M60 8 Rachid Elouahabi 00:44:34 00:44:07
324 602 Tracey Platt Female F45 14 00:44:37 00:43:45
325 656 Lydia Tracey Female F 36 00:44:39 00:44:11
326 412 Jane Gleghorn Female F35 37 Almost Athletes 00:44:40 00:43:59
327 649 Anna Arnell Female F35 38 Already paid on system but no number 00:44:40 00:43:59
328 248 Jacqueline O’Keeffe Female F45 15 00:44:42 00:43:49
329 34 Poppy Seaward Female F 37 00:44:47 00:43:57
330 444 Max Sulik Male MU15 30 00:44:48 00:44:06
331 24 Martina Clements-Poole Female F 38 00:44:51 00:44:02
332 44 Jane Birchenough Female F45 16 00:44:51 00:44:03
333 450 Caitlin Story Female F35 39 00:44:57 00:43:57
334 438 daniel hughes Male M 116 00:44:58 00:44:02
335 56 Laana Chandler Female F35 40 00:45:08 00:44:10
336 131 Felicity Hurst Female F 39 Oxford Tri 00:45:08 00:44:49
337 55 Andrew Still Male M 117 00:45:09 00:44:11
338 518 Gina Stansfield Female FU15 9 00:45:11 00:44:39
339 295 Imogen Clarke Female FU15 10 Woodstock harriers AC 00:45:12 00:44:39
340 302 Cheryl Hudson Female F45 17 00:45:18 00:44:27
341 555 Jo Marshall Female F35 41 00:45:20 00:44:48
342 556 Pete Marshall Male M40 55 00:45:21 00:44:50
343 514 Lukas Twist Male M 118 Oxford University Quidditch Club 00:45:23 00:44:36
344 167 Rowan Ellett Male M 119 00:45:23 00:45:20
345 627 Elizabeth Jerstad Female F 40 00:45:25 00:44:38
346 172 Natalie Bennett Female F 41 00:45:26 00:44:49
347 59 Ben Andrews Male M 120 00:45:27 00:45:12
348 207 Dan Surman Male M 121 00:45:28 00:44:32
349 407 Victoria Gardner Female F35 42 00:45:32 00:44:42
350 406 Julian Gardner Male M40 56 00:45:32 00:44:42
351 437 leanne hughes Female F 42 00:45:45 00:44:49
352 593 Simon Poole Male M 122 00:45:47 00:45:39
353 166 Castel Fairlie Female F45 18 00:45:55 00:45:46
354 227 Louise Siddle Female F45 19 00:45:56 00:45:41
355 200 sandra syphas Female F55 3 00:45:58 00:45:10
356 125 Emily Mulford Female F 43 00:46:00 00:45:20
357 570 Joanne Warren Female F35 43 00:46:04 00:45:55
358 658 Youssef Eldawakhly Male M 123 00:46:04 00:46:02
359 455 Ruby Davison Female FU15 11 00:46:16 00:45:19
360 650 Dilys Jameson Female F 44 00:46:16 00:45:18
361 454 tom davison Male M40 57 00:46:17 00:45:19
362 282 Nick Brown Male M 124 00:46:18 00:45:23
363 517 Taissa Csaky Female F35 44 00:46:22 00:46:05
364 239 Vicky Graham Female F35 45 00:46:26 00:45:26
365 643 Steve Pomeroy Male M40 58 00:46:27 00:45:27
366 15 Valerie King Female F45 20 Rooflight Runners 00:46:36 00:45:43
367 185 Unknown All Ages 1 00:46:43 00:46:22
368 564 Matthew Clatworthy Male M 125 00:46:46 00:46:29
369 592 Victoria Wren Female F35 46 00:46:49 00:46:19
370 599 Dee  Hinton Female F35 47 00:46:50 00:46:14
371 230 Adam Carter Male M 126 00:46:53 00:46:27
372 133 Rhian Grainger Female F 45 00:46:53 00:46:29
373 18 Nicola Armstead Female F35 48 00:46:55 00:46:41
374 301 lara jacques Female F 46 00:46:56 00:45:58
375 558 Cecile Whittaker Female F35 49 00:46:59 00:46:01
376 651 David Jameson Male M40 59 00:46:59 00:46:01
377 577 Zaneta Svacinova Female F 47 00:47:00 00:46:18
378 630 Lucy Hilton Female F 48 All pd and registered but no envelope 00:47:03 00:46:11
379 241 Jane Birch Female F45 21 00:47:04 00:46:41
380 149 Emma Cork Female F 49 00:47:18 00:46:52
381 148 claire bacon Female F 50 00:47:19 00:46:52
382 2 Max  Jackson Male M50 22 00:47:21 00:46:52
383 529 Caspar  Blackett-Ord Male MU15 31 Cothill House 00:47:23 00:47:22
384 330 Darren Cassidy Female F45 22 00:47:27 00:46:38
385 87 Rachel Hancox Female F 51 00:47:36 00:47:05
386 57 Rebecca Rose Female F 52 00:47:39 00:47:26
387 581 Vitor Marques Male M 127 00:47:39 00:46:46
388 231 Debbie  Jones Female F45 23 00:47:40 00:46:39
389 459 Amanda Howe Female FU15 12 00:47:49 00:47:14
390 268 Vicky Kuester Female F45 24 00:47:50 00:47:15
391 610 jULIE Gardner Female All Ages 1 00:47:52 00:47:25
392 379 Isobel  McDermott Female F45 25 00:47:56 00:47:29
393 255 Denis Alder Male M60 9 None 00:47:58 00:47:46
394 193 Jenny Childs Female F35 50 00:48:00 00:47:33
395 350 Nicola Baird Female F 53 00:48:03 00:47:16
396 197 Elizabeth Shaw Female F 54 00:48:03 00:47:39
397 383 Anne Horne Female F55 4 00:48:22 00:47:20
398 92 Anezka Macey-Dare Female F 55 00:48:26 00:47:48
399 150 Catherine Mercer Female FU15 13 00:48:29 00:48:12
400 375 Nicky Carlin Female F45 26 00:48:30 00:47:40
401 321 timothy millard Male M40 60 cpfc 00:48:30 00:47:50
402 353 Isobel Rymer Female F45 27 00:48:32 00:48:14
403 557 Claudine Murphy Female All Ages 2 00:48:36 00:48:03
404 272 Siobhan Smith Female F 56 00:48:39 00:48:06
405 273 Julie Smith Female F45 28 00:48:41 00:48:08
406 45 Lauren Bishop Female F 57 00:48:49 00:48:13
407 46 Tim Bishop Male M40 61 00:48:50 00:48:14
408 603 Bethany Chandler Female F 58 00:48:56 00:48:13
409 606 Jonathan  Lucas Male M 128 00:48:56 00:48:14
410 340 Sarah Deeley Female F45 29 00:48:59 00:48:42
411 195 Emma Culver Female F 59 M&M 00:49:00 00:47:55
412 562 Sue Clarke Female F45 30 00:49:01 00:48:34
413 335 Kate Williamson Female F 60 Kate Williamson 00:49:01 00:47:55
414 121 Philip Benghiat Male M 129 00:49:02 00:48:05
415 12 anna warlow Female F 61 00:49:04 00:48:30
416 507 Patrick Holley Male M 130 00:49:23 00:48:58
417 421 Kiri Weller Female F45 31 00:49:23 00:48:30
418 573 Kristy Smmitten Female F 62 00:49:23 00:48:31
419 509 Joanna Marlowe Female F 63 00:49:24 00:48:52
420 13 Nicola Richards Female F45 32 00:49:31 00:49:14
421 254 Sarah Chadbone Female F35 51 00:49:32 00:48:07
422 624 Peter Childs Male M60 10 00:49:35 00:49:08
423 107 Chris Martin Male M60 11 Didcot Runners 00:49:45 00:49:20
424 106 Carol Martin Female F55 5 Didcot Runners 00:49:45 00:49:22
425 436 Emma Walker Female F 64 00:49:46 00:49:05
426 129 Louise McEnteggart Female F35 52 00:49:46 00:49:07
427 645 Maddie Spratt Female F 65 00:49:54 00:49:51
428 644 Gaby Noton Female F 66 00:49:55 00:49:52
429 473 Gary Rees Male M40 62 00:49:56 00:49:18
430 266 Donna Chadbone Female F35 53 00:49:59 00:48:33
431 554 Linda Somers Female F55 6 00:50:10 00:49:45
432 251 Amanda Quill Female F55 7 00:50:11 00:49:21
433 175 Aaron Brewster Male M 131 Rooflight Runners 00:50:13 00:49:22
434 122 Norman Chaney Male M40 63 00:50:16 00:49:32
435 85 Claire Thompson Female F 67 00:50:29 00:49:37
436 135 Vicky Scripps Female F 68 00:50:34 00:50:15
437 646 Kerry-Anne Hunt Female F 69 00:50:36 00:49:57
438 465 Julie Green Female F45 33 00:50:36 00:49:57
439 488 Patricia Partlett Female F35 54 00:50:45 00:50:08
440 11 Abbie Simmons Female F 70 00:50:48 00:50:13
441 9 Ben Taylor Male M 132 00:50:49 00:50:14
442 203 Catherine Helme Female F 71 00:51:00 00:50:24
443 332 sue purfield Female F45 34 00:51:04 00:50:03
444 472 Owen Rees Male M 133 00:51:07 00:50:29
445 130 Claire Guttridge Female F 72 00:51:18 00:50:34
446 124 Emma Guttridge Female F 73 00:51:19 00:50:37
447 63 Dawn Greenwood Female F 74 00:51:22 00:50:41
448 114 Ali Kennedy Female F 75 00:51:23 00:50:51
449 639 Sarah Murphy Female F35 55 00:51:23 00:50:23
450 333 lucinda grafton Female All Ages 3 00:51:24 00:50:54
451 258 Mary Parker Female F 76 00:51:27 00:50:38
452 180 Della Penton Female F45 35 00:51:31 00:50:43
453 598 Penny Press Female F45 36 00:51:32 00:51:00
454 617 Claire Harben Female F 77 moved so no number 00:51:33 00:50:42
455 327 mark chasney Male M40 64 00:51:42 00:50:55
456 328 Jane Rennocks Female F55 8 00:51:43 00:50:56
457 466 jackie skoyles Female F55 9 team skoyles 00:51:48 00:51:36
458 467 richard skoyles Male M50 23 00:51:48 00:51:36
459 184 Justin Sharp Male M40 65 00:51:48 00:51:00
460 183 Fletcher Sharp Male MU15 32 00:51:49 00:51:01
461 65 Kate Evans Female F 78 00:51:54 00:51:22
462 73 Peter King Male M50 24 Rooflight Runners 00:51:59 00:51:34
463 142 Linda Preece Female F 79 00:52:02 00:51:18
464 368 kristina scown Female F35 56 00:52:11 00:51:12
465 351 Keith Baird Male M60 12 00:52:14 00:51:28
466 652 Jojo Styles Male All Ages 6 Under 9 00:52:17 00:51:53
467 616 Isabel Hilsdon Female F 80 00:52:17 00:51:31
468 234 Amy Newman Female F 81 00:52:18 00:51:31
469 653 Erica Styles Female F45 37 00:52:22 00:51:58
470 101 Anne Secker Female F55 10 00:52:26 00:51:44
471 100 Philip Secker Male M50 25 00:52:26 00:51:44
472 446 Maria Angelica  Celano Female F35 57 VIDA 00:52:31 00:51:27
473 525 Matthew  Rowland Male MU15 33 Cothill House 00:52:39 00:52:37
474 159 Karen Miller Female F45 38 High worth Running Club 00:52:50 00:51:57
475 164 Fiona Perry Female F45 39 00:52:50 00:51:59
476 391 LEON  MCDEVITT Male M 134 00:53:13 00:52:28
477 385 SAMM PRICE Female F35 58 RED SQUIRRELS 00:53:15 00:52:35
478 1 Gill Jackson Female F55 11 00:53:17 00:52:49
479 386 CLARE  KEMSLEY Female F55 12 RED SQUIRRELS 00:53:21 00:52:42
480 325 Anna James Female F35 59 00:53:25 00:52:52
481 229 Alison Douglas Female F35 60 00:53:26 00:52:53
482 342 Claire Shingler Female F35 61 00:53:29 00:53:05
483 413 Rachel Peters Female F 82 00:53:30 00:52:29
484 457 Elissa Patrick Female F35 62 00:53:36 00:52:36
485 310 NATALIE DAVIS Female F 83 00:53:47 00:52:52
486 235 Mark Newman Male M 135 00:53:54 00:53:08
487 347 Hannah Ball Female F35 63 00:53:54 00:52:16
488 64 Lisa Bell Female F35 64 00:54:03 00:53:20
489 265 CLAIRE MARTIN Female F35 65 00:54:04 00:53:21
490 140 Geraldine Robinson Female F35 66 00:54:05 00:53:00
491 141 Gemma King Female F 84 00:54:05 00:53:00
492 69 Jacqueline Sells Female F35 67 00:54:15 00:53:19
493 440 teresa rasmussen Female F 85 00:54:36 00:54:28
494 390 ANDY MCDEVITT Male M40 66 00:54:50 00:54:03
495 545 Kit Labonne Female F35 68 00:54:55 00:54:40
496 544 Kwok Man Male M40 67 Kwok Man 00:54:55 00:54:40
497 136 Becky Greig-Smith Female F 86 00:55:12 00:54:32
498 309 CAROLINE  DAVIS Female F45 40 00:56:30 00:55:36
499 312 Nicky Grimson Female F35 69 00:56:30 00:55:35
500 485 Arthur Stockwin Male M60 13 00:56:46 00:56:18
501 303 Sarah Logan Female F 87 00:57:44 00:56:49
502 163 Natasha Nickson Female F 88 00:58:18 00:57:32
503 162 Celia  Nickson Female F35 70 00:58:18 00:57:31
504 205 Lesley Tutton Female F55 13 00:58:29 00:57:57
505 84 Annabelle Painter Female F 89 00:58:35 00:57:56
506 623 Marybeth krupa Female F45 41 00:58:45 00:57:54
507 178 Maria Perry Female F45 42 00:59:06 00:58:14
508 8 Sophie Housley Female F 90 00:59:07 00:58:08
509 6 Helen Hamilton Unknown F45 1 00:59:09 00:58:08
510 314 Rachael Grimson Female F 91 00:59:12 00:58:18
511 418 Matthew Eastick Male M 136 00:59:21 00:58:37
512 83 Frances Ng Female F 92 00:59:53 00:59:14
513 128 Whitney Nunes Female F 93 00:59:57 00:59:19
514 537 Milo  Herbert Male MU15 34 Cothill House 01:00:15 01:00:15
515 363 catherine messenger Female F 94 01:01:10 01:00:27
516 341 Kath Parker Female F45 43 01:01:10 01:00:22
517 495 Michael Baker Male M 137 01:01:11 01:00:14
518 494 Lotty Hiner Female F 95 01:01:36 01:00:38
519 493 Buffy Hiner Female F 96 01:01:36 01:00:39
520 629 Laura Sparkes Female F 97 01:03:21 01:02:29
521 540 Karim Easterbrook Male M60 14 01:05:45 01:05:02