Pages Menu
TwitterFacebook
Categories Menu

Results 2012 Junior 1 mile

Results for the 2012 Junior 1 mile race

 

Place Surname First name Club Number Category Time
1 Britnell Arthur Unattached 16 MU15 6.13
2 Jones Ben Radley AC 66 MU12 6.41
3 Pozniak Anabel Radley AC 84 FU12 6.51
4 Semple Danielle Unattached 64 FU14 6.54
5 Wood Emily 137 FU15 6.59
6 Williams Lucas Bicester Rugby Club 55 MU12 7.05
7 Woodward Jake Unattached 19 MU15 7.1
8 Stepney Martha Abingdon Amblers A C 108 FU15 7.12
9 Phillips Maddie ChopChop Cycling Club 93 FU13 7.15
10 Wood Christopher 138 MU15 7.19
12 Clarke Molly Abingdon Amblers A C 56 FU12 7.21
11 Froud Lucca Unattached 77 MU9 7.21
13 Oakton Thomas Unattached 52 MU9 7.22
14 Cadle Michael Unattached 18 MU9 7.26
15 Dawson Harri Unattached 87 MU9 7.27
16 Cadwaladr William Unattached 104 MU12 7.29
17 Palfreyman Sasha Unattached 38 FU12 7.33
18 Cadwaladr Martha Unattached 105 FU12 7.35
19 Greer Finlay Unattached 115 MU9 7.36
20 Howard Harriet Witney Road Runners 32 FU9 7.39
21 Gleghorn Alastair Bourton Road Runners Club 13 MU15 7.42
22 Matthews Joshie Unattached 92 MU9 7.44
23 Sugden Jamie Unattached 69 MU9 7.48
24 Haines-Gray Emily Unattached 94 FU9 7.52
25 Williams Nia Unattached 89 FU12 7.53
26 Davison Ruby Unattached 112 FU9 7.55
27 Turner Charlie Unattached 62 MU9 7.59
Harris Roman Unattached 43 MU15 8
29 Basham Joseph Unattached 121 MU9 8.1
30 Davies Louis Unattached 102 MU12 8.12
31 Woodnorth Eleanor None 91 FU9 8.14
32 Willans Savannah Unattached 10 FU12 8.15
33 Jacobs Hatty Unattached 3 FU12 8.2
34 Turner Alfie Unattached 61 MU9 8.22
35 Howard Emily Witney Road Runners 31 FU12 8.23
36 Langham Owen Unattached 58 MU15 8.23
37 Avery-Hughes Isabel 82 FU12 8.25
38 Dawson George Unattached 88 MU9 8.26
39 Pitts Alisha Chop Chop Cycling Club 99 FU9 8.28
40 Churchill Jago 132 MU9 8.28
41 Tompkin James Unattached 120 MU15 8.29
42 hampton olivia 141 FU9 8.29
43 Phillips Ellie Unattached 71 FU12 8.3
44 Barnes Jonah Unattached 117 MU12 8.33
45 McDonnell Erin Unattached 79 FU9 8.35
46 Crowther Daniel Unattached 67 MU9 8.38
47 Jones Georgia Radley AC 65 FU13 8.39
48 Hayes Elliott 144 MU9 8.4
49 McDevitt Oliver Unattached 49 MU9 8.43
50 Gild Lydia Unattached 124 MU15 8.45
11 Willans Jasmine Unattached 11 FU9 8.48
52 Bowers Zachary Eynsham Road Runners 14 MU12 8.5
53 128 9
54 Bester Markus 133 MU9 9.02
55 Nicholls Ben Unattached 119 MU9 9.03
56 Whittington Lauren Unattached 1 FU15 9.1
57 Dunn Miyabi Unattached 114 FU12 9.11
58 Whittington Luke Unattached 2 MU9 9.12
59 Welch Henry Unattached 8 MU9 9.12
60 Day Olivia Unattached 7 FU9 9.15
61 Andersson Lara Unattached 103 FU9 9.15
62 hampton naomi 142 FU9 9.17
63 Watson Andrew Unattached 85 MU9 9.18
64 Dunn Nozomi Unattached 113 FU12 9.19
65 Johnson Sophie 101 FU15 9.23
67 Swithenby George Unattached 122 MU12 9.24
66 Todeschini Lily 131 FU9 9.24
68 Viner Clarissa Unattached 30 FU12 9.27
69 Froud Raphael Unattached 78 MU9 9.31
70 McDonnell Cody Unattached 80 MU9 9.33
71 Mackay Harvey Unattached 126 MU9 9.38
72 Watson Emily Unattached 86 FU9 9.4
73 Disley Leahy Southmoor jogging club 54 FU15 9.42
74 Swithenby Anya Unattached 123 FU9 9.43
75 Viner Lily Unattached 28 FU12 9.44
76 Viner Lily Unattached 29 FU12 9.45
77 Faulkner Lily Unattached 59 FU9 9.5
78 Brook Imani 140 FU12 9.51
79 Cleverley Katie Unattached 34 FU9 10.06
80 McCall-Pohl Kei Unattached 96 MU9 10.1
81 Harris Siena Unattached 44 FU9 10.15
82 Thomas George Unattached 45 MU9 10.17
83 Brook Milaki 139 FU9 10.18
84 Pickering Jacob Unattached 26 MU15 10.29
85 129 10.38
86 Woodward Jamie Unattached 22 MU9 10.49
87 Davison Amelia Unattached 111 FU9 10.57
Wooster Ben Unattached 106 MU12 11.03
89 Hayes Dominic 143 MU9 11.1
91 Pickering Jack Unattached 25 MU15 11.16
90 Clarke Stella 145 FU12 11.16
92 Clarke Lois 146 FU12 11.18
93 Mace Emily Where’s my keys where’s my phone? 40 FU9 11.2
94 Waltho Reece Unattached 74 MU9 11.21
95 Cleverley Megan Unattached 33 FU12 11.23
96 Talbolt Christian 147 MU9 11.24
97 Roach Maya Unattached 36 FU9 11.25
98 Teal Colin Unattached 109 MU9 11.28
99 Teal Siobhan Unattached 110 FU9 11.32
100 Welch Edie Unattached 9 FU9 11.44
101 Woodward Jacqui Unattached 20 FU15 11.56
102 Woodward Jasmin Unattached 21 FU9 11.56
103 Sherwood Thomas Unattached 75 MU9 12.1
104 Rennie Jack Unattached 116 MU9 12.11
106 Davies Jack Unattached 48 MU9 12.44
107 McDevitt Ben Unattached 47 MU9 12.45
108 Reid Emily 135 FU9 12.52
109 Lancaster Jessica 148 FU9 12.59
110 Bowers Seren Eynsham Road Runners 15 FU9 13
111 Pickering Fern Unattached 27 FU12 13.11
112 Thomas Harry Unattached 46 MU9 13.27
113 Avery-Hughes Amelie 83 FU9 14.06
114 Fong Keisylin St Peters Primary School Cassington 100 FU12 14.26
115 Seaton Archie Where’s my keys where’s my phone? 42 MU9 14.47
116 Van Rijn Eva Unattached 125 FU9 15.02
Faulkner Max Unattached 60 MU9 15.03
136 Monk Angus 136 MU9 15.16
121 Sharp Dawn Unattached 72 F40 16.3
122 Cottingham Isabel Unattached 37 FU9 17.11
124 Jarvis Elliot Unattached 57 MU9 18.15
105 Sherwood Emma Unattached 76 FU9 112.78
Carlin Ben Unattached 51 MU9
Hampton Naomi Unattached 4 FU12 X
Hampton Olivia Unattached 5 FU9 X
Day Lewis Unattached 6 MU15 X
Gleghorn Sophie Bourton Road Runners Club 12 FU15 X
Waterston Ewan Unattached 17 MU12 X
Bartlett Tilly Unattached 23 FU15 X
Bartlett Toby Unattached 24 MU9 X
Roach Lili Unattached 35 FU9 X
Mace Andrew Where’s my keys where’s my phone? 39 MU12 X
Seaton George Where’s my keys where’s my phone? 41 MU15 X
Carlin Lily Unattached 50 FU9 X
Clavier Lucy Unattached 53 FU9 X
Fletcher Charles Unattached 63 MU11 X
Wright George Unattached 68 MU12 X
Sugden Anna Unattached 70 FU9 X
Sharp Ruby Unattached 73 FU9 X
Lamb Isobel Unattached 81 FU12 X
Williams Morgan Unattached 90 MU9
Storey Owen Eynsham Road Runners 95 MU12
Martin Jennifer Unattached 97 FU9
Martin Samuel Unattached 98 MU4
Wooster Alex Unattached 107 MU9
Barnes Josh Unattached 118 MU9
Van Rijn Seren Unattached 127 MU9
savage Jonty 130 MU9
Reid Benjamin 134 MU9