Pages Menu
TwitterFacebook
Categories Menu

Results 2011 Junior 1 mile

Results for the 2011 Junior 1 mile race

 

Place Surname First Name Number Category
1 Britnell Arthur 22 M11
2 Heijink Daniel 6 M13
3 Cope Edward 50 M11
4 Crowther Max 109 M10
5 Langham Carys 80 F11
6 Elkirate Nawal 69 F11
7 Pudifoot Tom 40 M11
8 McPeak Tina 191 F14
9 Greenwood Helena 189 F14
10 Jones Ben 157 M8
11 Coppen Jensen 28 M8
12 Huxley Ciara 125 F11
13 Moffett Dougie 3 M11
14 Ede Adam 45 M9
15 Burton Rachel 15 F9
16 Mace Andrew 17 M9
17 Woodnorth Rebecca 67 F11
18 Gleghorn Sophie 89 F12
19 Wood Emily 54 F11
20 Ridewood Chloe 183 F11
21 Nishikawa Yukiko 34 F11
22 Burton Lauren 14 F11
23 McPeak Sophie 192 F11
24 Choudhury Sophia 173 F11
25 Bates Lewis 16 M10
26 Tompkin James 135 M11
27 Myers Freddie 113 M9
28 Macey-Dare Anezka 60 F14
29 Wood Chris 53 M11
30 Choudhury Benjamin 172 M12
31 Cadle Hollianne 10 F13
32 Smith Ellie 12 F12
33 franks adam 150 M13
34 Takahashi-Johnson Hanako 164 F11
35 Williams Lucas 132 M8
36 Watkinson Alex 167 M11
37 McPeak Mia 193 F9
38 Cadle Michael 9 M6
39 lyel daniel 159 M9
40 Franks Emily 151 F10
41 Choudhury Maya 174 F11
42 Howard Harriet 8 F7
43 Gleghorn Alastair 90 M11
44 storey julia 163 F7
45 Marston Ariadne 36 F9
46 Jones Georgia 158 F11
47 Barron Jack 4 M7
48 Barron Natasha 5 F11
49 Clargo Phoebe 23 F11
50 Bowers Zachary 63 M8
51 Scrivener Alexandra 126 F7
52 Taylor Dan 92 M6
53 Fletcher Charles 25 M9
54 Crowther Daniel 110 M6
55 Whittington Lauren 41 F11
56 Whittington Luke 42 M7
57 Salter Peter 86 M9
58 Marston George 35 M13
59 Macey-Dare Teresa 62 F8
60 Harrison Amy 179 F14
61 Bakewell Ben 134 M7
62 Jolliff Sam 98 M11
63 Messerdy Mia 197 F6
64 Spratt Maddie 107 F10
65 Storey Owen 74 M9
66 Clargo Sophie 24 F10
67 Dawson Harri 52 M7
68 Floyd Amy 147 F7
69 Spilberg Sam 106 M7
70 Spratt Lily 108 F6
71 Arnold Lois 55 F8
72 Jacobs Hatty 156 F8
73 Lewis Jacob 83 M7
74 Woodnorth Eleanor 68 F7
75 Howard Emily 7 F9
76 Harison Connie 180 F9
77 Arnold Gemma 56 F9
78 Macey-Dare Claudia 61 F12
79 Coppen Harrison 29 M5
80 Currie Ellen 88 F10
81 Cope Evie 51 F8
82 Lewin William 142 M4
83 Todeschini Lily 26 F7
84 Currie Niamh 87 F8
85 Pickering Jacob 71 M11
86 Eckton Jack 37 M11
87 Kilby Mia 99 F8
88 Viner Lily 19 F8
89 Lamb Isobel 190 F10
90 Williams Robyn 133 F11
91 Bates Faye 18 F11
92 Eckton Lucy 38 F11
93 Kerr Evan 46 M7
94 Kiggell ella 48 F9
95 Viner Evie 20 F6
96 Reeve Craig 178 M9
97 Sollis Sion 79 M12
98 Viner Clarissa 21 F4
99 Buckner Aidan 77 M8
100 Kerr Elise 47 F6
101 kiggell hugh 49 M7
102 Bartlett Toby 44 M7
103 Bolton Elliot 96 M7
104 Bishop Alexander 138 M6
105 Brand-Wiggins Charlie 144 M5
106 Davison Ruby 114 F5
107 Pickering Jack 73 M12
108 Spilberg Heather 105 F8
109 Floyd Robbie 148 M6
110 Brand Cara 2 F4
111 Ferrier Joe 84 M6
112 Brown-Higgins Gabriel 182 M6
113 Humphris Daniel 136 M7
114 Welch Henry 119 M3
115 brooke sian 146 F9
116 Lewin Eliza 176 F6
117 Snuggs Abbie 111 F8
118 McDevitt Rhys 76 M10
119 McDevitt Oliver 75 M7
120 Barber Megan 33 F10
121 Pickering Fern 72 F9
122 Watkinson Katie 168 F8
123 Wickson George 30 M9
124 Wickson Alex 31 M6
125 Slator Fiona 170 F10
126 Shurmer Ellie 162 F7
127 Froud Raphael 153 M6
128 Roberts Loreta 81 F8
129 Snuggs Kai 112 M6
130 Kilby Ruby 100 F6
131 Welch Edie 118 F5
132 Todeschini Isabel 27 F5
133 Davison Amelia 115 F3
134 Crosthwaite Holly 101 F8
135 Rees Megan 102 F8
136 Jolley Ella 121 F8
137 Whitaker Kobe 124 M7
138 Bowers Seren 64 F5
139 Milne Chloe 195 F8
140 Milne Ella 196 F5
141 Roberts Mollie 82 F6
142 Scrivener Francesca 127 F3
143 Lewin William 177 M4
144 Thomas George 11 M7
145 Teal Colin 165 M6
146 Teal Siobhan 166 F4
147 Ferrier Daniel 85 M5
148 Humphris Erin 137 F5
149 Cook Jack 129 M8
150 Taylor Joe 93 M4
151 Bignone Matteo 130 M4
152 Fisher Patrick 94 M5
153 Brand-Wiggins Lily 145 F3
154 Staroske Nicholas 185 M5
155 Monaghan Abigail 65 F5
156 Fong Keisylin 149 F9
157 Mitchell Charlotte 39 F8
158 Staroske Hannah 186 F3
159 Mascarenhas Imogen 160 F5
160 Monaghan Isabel 66 F3
161 Bishop Lucy 58 F4
162 Bishop Charlie 57 M6
163 Thomas Harry 13 M4
164 Buckner Maia 78 F5
165 Rios Fuentes German Andres 122 M5
166 Lancaster Jessica 117 F4
167 Bishop Matilda 140 F8
168 Brown-Higgins Quba 181 F8
169 Wild Ruby 123 F5
170 Fisher Anika 95 F3
171 Bartlett Tilly 43 F8
172 Cook Harry 128 M6
173 Poore Zoe 184 F8
174 Salter Guy 131 M7
175 Bolton Amelia 97 F5
176 Petty Lorna 104 F9
177 Bishop Ella 139 F10
178 Bishop Millie 59 F2
? Butler Louise 1 F10
? Palfreyman Sasha 32 F8
? Elkirate Salwa 70 F7
? Semple Danielle 91 F12
? Rees Harry 103 M10
? Millington Ellie 116 F11
? Usher Georgia 120 F6
? Lewin Eliza 141 F6
? Brand-Wiggins Max 143 M7
? Froud Lucca 152 M7
? Harrison Amy 154 F14
? Harrison Connie 155 F9
? Reeve Craig 161 M9
? Wright Felix 169 M10
? Bradley Summa-Jo 171 F5
? Graham Quin 175 M3
? Thomas Robyn 187 F11
Milne Rob 194 M